2017

July 30th - Aug. 6th

Home Page

Fairbook 2017

Admission Info

Events Schedule

Grandstand

Queen Pageant

Competitive
 Classes

Entry Form

Fair Rules & Regs

Fair Results 2016

Photos

Map to the Fair

Fair Office Hours

Contact Us

Our History

Officers &
 Directors

Links

Archives

 

 

2014 Coles County Fair Prize Winners

Agricultural Products Beef Cattle Culinary Products
Dairy Cattle Fine Arts and Crafts Floricultural Products Harness Racing
Horticultural Products Junior Categories Junior Goats Junior Sheep Junior Swine
Pony and Mule Racing Tractor Pull Truck Pull Western Horse Show

Agricultural Products

Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Oats
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Soybeans
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Wheat
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Shelled Corn, Yellow
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Shelled Corn, White
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Corn, Yellow, 6 Ears
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Wheat, Bearded, In Straw
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Nelda Campbell
4th - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Hay, Red Clover
1st - Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Hay, Timothy
1st - Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Soy Beans, Any Stage
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Any Other Kind, Labeled
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Green Beans (12)
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Nancy Rennels
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Beets, Any Kind (5)
1st - Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Cabbage, Green (1)
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Carrot (5)
1st - Kyler Rennels
2nd - Nelda Campbell
3rd - Nancy Rennels
4th - Kaitlyn Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Corn, Sweet (5)
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd - Kaitlyn Campbell
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Cucumber, Pickling (5)
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Nelda Campbell
3rd - Kyler Rennels
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Cucumber, Slicing (5)
1st - Genny Campbell
2nd - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Eggplant (1)
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Onion, Red (5)
1st - Nancy Rennels
2nd - Kyler Rennels
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Onion, Yellow (5)
1st - Kyler Rennels
2nd - Nancy Rennels
3rd - Joyce Lock
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Onion, White, (5)
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Pepper, Bell, Any Collored (5)
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Pepper, Bell, Green (5)
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Pepper, Any Other, (5)
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Vicki Craft
3rd - Nelda Campbell
4th - Canton Wesch
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Potato, Red (5)
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd - Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Potato, White, (5)
1st - Nancy Rennels
2nd - Kyler Rennels
3rd - Kaitlyn Campbell
4th - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Squash, Any (1)
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Tom Sherman
4th - Joyce Lock
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Tomato, Large, Any Stage (5)
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Julie Lading
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Tomato, Pear/Roma (5)
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Tom Sherman
3rd - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Tomato, Cherry/Salad (12)
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Turnip (5)
1st - Tom Sherman
2nd - Tom Sherman
3rd - Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Zucchini (1)
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Kyler Rennels
4th - Canton Wesch
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Corn, Tallest Stalk Ear Attached, (Cut Off At Root)
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Nelda Campbell
4th - Nelda Campbell
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Sunflower, Largest Head
1st - Tom Sherman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Sunflower, Tallest Cut Off At Root
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Vegetables, Unusual Shape Or Variety
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Holly Glosser
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Vegetables, Largest Any Kind
1st - Nancy Rennels
2nd - Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Vegetable Arrangement - Vegetable Arrangement 75% Quality, 25% Display
1st - Lisa Killough
2nd - Nancy Rennels
3rd - Holly Glosser
4th - Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Overall Champ Agr Products - Champion/Reserve Champ Do Not Enter
1st - Lisa Killough
2nd - Nancy Rennels

[ Back to Top ]

Beef Cattle

Beef Cattle - Angus - Jr. Heifer Calf
1st - Jonathan Taylor
2nd - Matthew Taylor
Beef Cattle - Angus - Sr. Heifer Calf
1st - Matthew Taylor
2nd - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - Angus - Late Jr. Yearling Heifer 3/1-4
1st - Olivia Heltsley
2nd - Jonathan Taylor
3rd - Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Sr Heifer & Cows Born Before J
1st - Matthew Taylor
2nd - Lloyd Stone
3rd - Olivia Heltsley
Beef Cattle - Angus - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st - Matthew Taylor
2nd - Olivia Heltsley
Beef Cattle - Angus - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st - Matthew Taylor
2nd - Jonathan Taylor
3rd - Lloyd Stone
4th - Olivia Heltsley
Beef Cattle - Angus - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last Y
1st - Jonathan Taylor
Beef Cattle - Angus - Jr. Yearling Bull 1/1-4/30 Las
1st - Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Champion/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Jonathan Taylor
Beef Cattle - Angus - Pair-1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Jonathan Taylor
Beef Cattle - Angus - Angus Lightweight Steer
1st - Olivia Heltsley
2nd - Marylee Orman
Beef Cattle - Angus - Angus Heavyweight Steer
1st - Marylee Orman
Beef Cattle - Angus - Angus Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st - Olivia Heltsley
2nd - Marylee Orman
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Summer Yearling Heifer 5/1-8/3
1st - Luke Daniels
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Late Jr. Yearling Heifer 3/1-4
1st - Luke Daniels
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st - Luke Daniels
2nd - Luke Daniels
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st - Luke Daniels
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Hereford Lightweight Steer
1st - Landon Ames
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Hereford Heavyweight Steer
1st - Austin Ames
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Hereford Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st - Austin Ames
2nd - Landon Ames
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Late Jr. Yrling Heifer 3/1-4/3
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Early Jr. Yrling Heifer 1/1-2/
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Pr.Fem. Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Summer Yrlg Bull 5/1-8/31 Last
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Champ/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Pair 1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Lightweight Steer
1st - Sam Uphoff
2nd - Wyatt Ferguson
3rd - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Heavyweight Steer
1st - Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st - Tom Kirbach
2nd - Sam Uphoff
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Jr Heifer Calf 1/1 Or After Th
1st - Ty Nolte
2nd - Emma Metzger
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Sr. Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st - Cody Hill
2nd - Karly McKinney
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Early Jr. Yrling Heifer 1/1-2/
1st - Cody Hill
2nd - Ty Nolte
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Sr Heifer & Cows Born Before 1
1st - Emma Metzger
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Hill
2nd - Ty Nolte
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st - Cody Hill
2nd - Emma Metzger
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Simmental Lightweight Steer
1st - Drew Shrader
2nd - Jake Uphoff
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Simmental Heavyweight Steer
1st - Caleb Hurst
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Simmental Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st - Caleb Hurst
2nd - Drew Shrader
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Jr.heifer Calf 1/1 Or After Th
1st - Luke Daniels
2nd - Lloyd Stone
3rd - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Sr Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st - Calla Hill
2nd - Lloyd Stone
3rd - Karly McKinney
4th - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - AOB Sum Yrling Heifer 5/1-8/31
1st - Luke Daniels
2nd - Emma Metzger
3rd - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Late Jr Yrling Heifer 3/1-4/30
1st - Bryan Metzger
2nd - Donavan Smith
3rd - Nate Shrader
4th - Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Early Jr Yrling Heifer 1/1-2/2
1st - Donavan Smith
2nd - Emma Metzger
3rd - Drew Shrader
4th - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st - Bryan Metzger
2nd - Donavan Smith
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st - Donavan Smith
2nd - Luke Daniels
3rd - Lloyd Stone
4th - Emma Metzger
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Jr Bull Calf 1/1 Or After This
1st - Luke Daniels
2nd - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Champ/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st - Luke Daniels
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Pr Bulls, Any Age, Ex. Owned
1st - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Pair-1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st - Luke Daniels
2nd - Lloyd Stone
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Lightweight Steer
1st - Donavan Smith
2nd - Mackenzee Hooten
3rd - Emma Metzger
4th - Cody Morris
5th - Austin Ames
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Hvy Weight Steer
1st - Brandon Slifer
2nd - Ben Oakley
3rd - Marylee Orman
4th - Marylee Orman
5th - Maggie Uphoff
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Champ/Res Steer Do Not Enter
1st - Brandon Slifer
2nd - Donavan Smith
Beef Cattle - Overall Champions - Grand Champ/Res Steer Do Not Enter
1st - Brandon Slifer
2nd - Olivia Heltsley
Beef Cattle - Overall Champions - Grand Champ/Res Female Do Not Enter
1st - Bryan Metzger
2nd - Donavan Smith
Beef Cattle - Overall Champions - Grand Champ/Res Bull Do Not Enter
1st - Luke Daniels
2nd - Cody Morris

[ Back to Top ]

Culinary Products

Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - White Yeast Bread One Standard Loaf
1st - Becky Borntreger
2nd - Genny Campbell
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Bread Made - Bread Machine One Standard Loaf
1st - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Baking Powder Biscuits (4)
1st - Genny Campbell
2nd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Muffins, Any (4)
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Alice Shonk
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Corn Bread (4 Muffins/Slices)
1st - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Cinnamon Rolls, Plain (4)
1st - Genny Campbell
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Quick Bread, With Nuts Banana Nut, Etc. One Standard Loaf
1st - Jana Glidewell
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Quick Bread, Without Nuts Zucchini, Pumpkin, Etc. 1 Standard Loaf
1st - Kyler Rennels
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Nancy Rennels
4th - Jana Glidewell
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Fruit Pie, Any (3" Wedge)
1st - Genny Campbell
2nd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Sugar, No Icing
1st - Genny Campbell
2nd - Vivian Hallett
3rd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Oatmeal
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Peanut Butter
1st - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Snicker Doodle
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Genny Campbell
3rd - Jana Glidewell
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Chocolate Chip
1st - Nancy Rennels
2nd - Vivian Hallett
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Stephanie Borntreger
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Brownies, Any
1st - Nancy Rennels
2nd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Cookies, Bars, Any Not Listed
1st - Alice Shonk
2nd - Stephanie Borntreger
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Chocolate Fudge
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Teresa Sims
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Peanut Butter Fudge
1st - Teresa Sims
2nd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Mints, Any
1st - Teresa Sims
2nd - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Any Candy, Not Listed, Labeled
1st - Teresa Sims
2nd - Teresa Sims
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Devil Food
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Becky Borntreger
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Angel Food
1st - Angie Dillman
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Bundt
1st - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Pineapple Upside Down
1st - Jana Glidewell
2nd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Beans, Green
1st - Genny Campbell
2nd - Julie Lading
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Tomatoes, Any
1st - Julie Lading
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Peaches
1st - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Apples, Any
1st - Lisa Killough
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Any Fruit/Vegetable Not Listed
1st - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Pickles, Dill
1st - Lisa Killough
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Pickles, Sweet
1st - Lisa Killough
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Pickles, Relish
1st - Teresa Sims
2nd - Lisa Killough
3rd - Phil Glosser
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Peach
1st - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Butter Spreads, Any Apple, Peach, Etc.
1st - Teresa Sims
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Any Other Kind Not Listed
1st - Teresa Sims
Culinary Products - Jellies - Grape
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Teresa Sims
3rd - Lisa Killough
Culinary Products - Jellies - Any Other Kind
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Teresa Sims
3rd - Bailey Cox
4th - Lisa Killough
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Honey, Comb
1st - Nelda Campbell
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Honey, Strained
1st - Andrew Fearn
2nd - John Killough
3rd - John Killough
4th - Nelda Campbell
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Eggs, Dozen, Brown
1st - Nelda Campbell
2nd - Jaylin Jones
3rd - Julie Lading
4th - Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Eggs, Any Other Kind
1st - Julie Lading
2nd - Jaylin Jones
3rd - Jaylin Jones
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st - Angie Dillman
2nd - Phil Glosser

[ Back to Top ]

Dairy Cattle

Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Chris Tabbert
3rd - Chris Tabbert
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Dylan Reed
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sr Heifer Calf: Sept - Nov
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Dylan Reed
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sum Yrling Hfer: June - August
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Chris Tabbert
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Jr. Yrling Hfer: March - June
1st - Chris Tabbert
2nd - Stanley Keeney
3rd - Dylan Reed
4th - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Wtr Yrling Hfer: Dec. - Feb.
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Stanley Keeney
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Chris Tabbert
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sr. Yrling Hfer: Sept - Nov.
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Stanley Keeney
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Dylan Reed
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Dylan Reed
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - 2 Year Old Cow
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Chris Tabbert
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - 3 Year Old Cow
1st - Chris Tabbert
2nd - Stanley Keeney
3rd - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Aged Cow
1st - Stanley Keeney
2nd - Stanley Keeney
3rd - Chris Tabbert
4th - Chris Tabbert
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Best Udder
1st - Chris Tabbert
2nd - Dylan Reed
3rd - Stanley Keeney
4th - Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Chris Tabbert
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st - Chris Tabbert
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st - Dylan Reed
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
3rd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Sr. Heifer Calf-sept Through N
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Summer Yearling Heifer-june -
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Jr. Yearling Heifer-march Thro
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Winter Yearling Heifer-dec Thr
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Sr Yearling Heifer-sept. Throu
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Jr. Champion Female-ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - 2 Year Old Cow
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - 3 Year Old Cow
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Aged Cow
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Best Udder
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
2nd - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st - Morgan Richey Jersey's
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Evelyn Roedl
3rd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
3rd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Sr. Heifer Calf: Sept - Nov
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
3rd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Summer Yearling Heifer: June -
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Evelyn Roedl
3rd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Jr. Yearling Heifer: March - J
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
3rd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Winter Yearling Heifer: Dec -
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Sr. Yearling Heifer: Sept - No
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - 2 Year Old Cow
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - 3 Year Old Cow
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Aged Cow
1st - Evelyn Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Best Udder
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Evelyn Roedl
3rd - Evelyn Roedl
4th - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Sr. Champion Cow-Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st - Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Decembe
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
3rd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Sr. Heifer Calf: Sept - Novemb
1st - Terry Ellis
2nd - Terry Ellis
3rd - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Summer Yearling Heifer: June -
1st - Terry Ellis
2nd - Jacob Roedl
3rd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Jr. Yearling Heifer: March - J
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
3rd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Winter Yearling Heifer: Dec -
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
3rd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Sr Yearling Heifer: September
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
3rd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - 2 Year Old Cow
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - 3 Year Old Cow
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Aged Cow
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Terry Ellis
3rd - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Best Udder
1st - Jacob Roedl
2nd - Jacob Roedl
3rd - Terry Ellis
4th - Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st - Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Sr. Heifer Calf: Sept - Novemb
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Summer Yearling Heifer: June -
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Jr. Yearling Heifer: March - J
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Winter Yearling Heifer: Decemb
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Sr. Yearling Heifer: Sept - No
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - 2 Year Old Cow
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - 3 Year Old Cow
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Aged Cow
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Best Udder
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st - Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Overall Champion - Supreme Champion Cow Do Not Enter
1st - Chris Tabbert

[ Back to Top ]

Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies

Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Prof Painting-Oil/Acrylic Professional Class
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Prof Watercolor Professional Class
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Prof Drawing Professional Class
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Amateur Painting-Oil/Acrylic Amateur Class
1st - Emma K Edwards
2nd - Emma K Edwards
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Amateur Watercolor Amateur Class
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Amateur Drawing Amateur Class
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Canton Wesch
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Prof People/Animals Professional
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Prof Places/Things Professional
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Pro Black & White Professional (Any Subject)
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Prof Collection (6) Related Objects - Professional
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Prof Collection (6) Unrelated Objects - Professional
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Amateur People/Animals Amateur
1st - Greg Witto
2nd - Greg Witto
3rd - Joe Perez
4th - Robert Critchelow
5th - Holly Glosser
6th - Holly Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Amateur Places/Things Amateur
1st - Greg Witto
2nd - Robert Critchelow
3rd - Joe Perez
4th - Greg Witto
5th - Gayle Garrett
6th - Robert Critchelow
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Amateur Black & White Amateur (Any Subject)
1st - Joe Perez
2nd - Greg Witto
3rd - Sharon Matthews
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Amateur Collection (6) Related Objects - Amateur
1st - Robert Critchelow
2nd - Sharon Matthews
3rd - Holly Glosser
4th - Joe Perez
5th - Gayle Garrett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Amateur Collection (6) Unrelated Objects - Amateur
1st - Joe Perez
2nd - Robert Critchelow
3rd - Holly Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Toys 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Vivian Hallett
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Glassware 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Kevin Jones
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique China 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Jana Glidewell
2nd - Kevin Jones
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Books 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Becky Borntreger
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Postcards 6 - 12 Pieces
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Louise Vassay
3rd - Alice Shonk
4th - Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Jewelry 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Hand Tool 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Dolls 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Bottles 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Kevin Jones
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Coll of Anique Advertisements (Small) 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Coll of Anique Kitchen Collectibles 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Kevin Jones
4th - Jana Glidewell
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Antique Lamp; 1 - 3 Pieces
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Antique Quilt - Written Story Over 50 Years Old
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Becky Borntreger
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Most Interesting Antique With Written Story
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Vivian Hallett
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Antiques; Any 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Emma K Edwards
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Collection Of Mini Figurines 5 - 20 Pieces
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Alethe Vassay
4th - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Shell Collection Container Not Larger Than 18"x18"
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Alethe Vassay
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Collection of Refrig Magnets 5 - 20 Pieces
1st - Kevin Jones
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Most Unusual Female Hobby
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Most Unusual Male Hobby
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Canton Wesch
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Collection; Any Other Key Chains, Pencils, Slogan Buttons, Etc
1st - Rhydon Vassay
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Jana Glidewell
4th - Louise Vassay
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Novelty Costume Jewelry
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Alethe Vassay
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Christmas Stocking Or Tree Skirt
1st - Susan Daniels
2nd - June Voegel
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Christmas Decoration Or Tree Ornament
1st - Vicki Craft
2nd - Teresa Sims
3rd - Susan Daniels
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Doll Clothing Must Be Attached With Pins
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Something Made Of Glass
1st - Shirley M Rideout
2nd - Vicki Craft
3rd - Vicki Craft
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Holiday Decorations Other Than Christmas
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Alethe Vassay
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Computer Art
1st - Alethe Vassay
2nd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Sr. Female Handicraft 55 Years Or Older
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Vicki Craft
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Sr. Male Handicraft 55 Years Or Older
1st - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Bird House
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Alethe Vassay
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Bird or Animal Feeder
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Any Wooden Article
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Jana Glidewell
4th - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Yard Ornament, Wood
1st - Alethe Vassay
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Yard Ornament, Any Other Kind Non Wooden
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Alethe Vassay
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Ceramics, 1- 3 Pieces
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Set of Hand Decorated Towels
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Vivian Hallett
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Shirley M Rideout
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Article With Angel Motif
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Silk Flower Arrangement
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Scrap Book, 1
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Needle Point, Any Kind Including Plastic Canvas
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Cross Stitch, Any Kind
1st - June Voegel
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Shirley M Rideout
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Counted Cross Stitch
1st - Susan Daniels
2nd - Alice Shonk
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Knitted Article
1st - Alice Shonk
2nd - Elsie M Carter
3rd - Elsie M Carter
4th - Alice Shonk
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Needle Work, Any Other Kind
1st - Alice Shonk
2nd - Linda James
3rd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Table Cloth, Runner or Place Mats, Any Kind
1st - Eunice Davis
2nd - Eunice Davis
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases White Embroidery
1st - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases Colored Embroidery
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Eunice Davis
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Elsie M Carter
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases Crossed Stitched
1st - Elsie M Carter
2nd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases - Lace Trim
1st - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases - Any Kind
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Elsie M Carter
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Patchwork, Any Kind
1st - Becky Borntreger
2nd - June Voegel
3rd - Jana Glidewell
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Applique'
1st - June Voegel
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Baby Quilt
1st - Becky Borntreger
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Any Other Kind
1st - Becky Borntreger
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Eunice Davis
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Doll Clothes
1st - Shirley M Rideout
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Center Pieces - 14" or Over
1st - Jana Glidewell
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - DoiIlies - Under 14"
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Jana Glidewell
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Crocheted Afghan
1st - Lynn Cobb
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Jana Glidewell
4th - Gayle Garrett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Any Other Crocheted Article
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Gayle Garrett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Homemade Toy, Stuffed Animal or Doll
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Becky Borntreger
4th - Teresa Sims
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Hand Decorated Article Of Clothing
1st - Alethe Vassay
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Anything With Sunflowers 3 - 6 Pieces
1st - Alethe Vassay
2nd - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Kitchen Novelty 2 Pot Holders, 2 Kitchen Towels, 2 Apron
1st - Gayle Garrett
2nd - Vivian Hallett
3rd - Becky Borntreger
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Homemade Article Of Clothing
1st - Stephanie Borntreger
2nd - Elsie M Carter
3rd - June Voegel
4th - Elsie M Carter
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Child's Costume
1st - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Bead Craft
1st - Alethe Vassay
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Something Made With A Holiday Theme
1st - Vicki Craft
2nd - Alethe Vassay
3rd - Eunice Davis
4th - Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Something Made Of Old Jeans
1st - Becky Borntreger
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Other Homemade Article Not Listed
1st - Jana Glidewell
2nd - Jana Glidewell
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Champion/Reserve Taken From Sect. 5 thru 11 DO NOT ENTER
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Becky Borntreger

[ Back to Top ]

Floriculture Products

Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Dianthus Or Pinks, 5 Stems
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Cosmos, 5 Stems
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Dahila, Single Specimen
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Bachelor Buttons, 5 Stems
1st - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Gladioli, 1 Variety, 1 Spike
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Shirley M Rideout
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Rose, Single Stem
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Holly Glosser
4th - Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Daisy, 5 Stems
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Amanda Smith
4th - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Lily, Any Variety, 3 Stalks
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Amanda Smith
4th - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Marigold, French, 5 Stems Small Variety
1st - Holly Glosser
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Amanda Smith
4th - Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Marigold, African, 3 Stems Large Variety
1st - Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Nasturtium, 3 Stems
1st - Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Snapdragons, 3 Stems
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Zinnias, Sm Variety, 5 Stems
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Julie Lading
3rd - Holly Glosser
4th - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Zinnias, Lg Variety, 3 Stems
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Pansies, 5 Stems
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Carolyn Muessman
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Phlox, 3 Stems
1st - Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Annuals, Any, 5 Stems
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
3rd - Vivian Hallett
4th - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Perennials, Any, 5 Stems
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
3rd - Vivian Hallett
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Mixed Bouquet, Any, 5 Stems
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Impatiens
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Fern, Any
1st - Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Begonia
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Julie Lading
4th - Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Coleus
1st - Holly Glosser
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Phil Glosser
4th - Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - African Violet
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Geranium, In Bloom
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Julie Lading
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Hanging Basket
1st - Phil Glosser
2nd - Amanda Smith
3rd - Amanda Smith
4th - Julie Lading
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Herbs, Any
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Any Other Kind
1st - Amanda Smith
2nd - Phil Glosser
3rd - Vivian Hallett
4th - Julie Lading
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Red White And Blue
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
3rd - Carolyn Muessman
4th - Carolyn Muessman
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Pitcher Bouquet
1st - Carolyn Muessman
2nd - Shirley M Rideout
3rd - Louise Vassay
4th - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Figurine Containing Arrange
1st - Holly Glosser
2nd - Louise Vassay
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Center Piece For Child's B'day
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Old Fashion Bouquet In Old Fashion Container
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Center Piece - Wild Flowers
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Using Sngle Flower Leaves May Be Added
1st - Holly Glosser
2nd - Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Bouquet For A Teacher
1st - Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement - Theme Of Song
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Spring Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Summer Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Fall Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st - Vivian Hallett
2nd - Joyce Lock
3rd - Louise Vassay
4th - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Winter Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Something From Nothing
1st - Joyce Lock
2nd - Holly Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Any Other Not Listed
1st - Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st - Louise Vassay
2nd - Holly Glosser

[ Back to Top ]

Harness Racing - MONDAY

Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 2 YO PACE
1st - D. Ray Hanna & Richard Courson
2nd - Dean Debolt
3rd - Roshun Trigg
4th - Barry Hall
5th - Dane May & Rebecca Lustig
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 2 YO TROT
1st - Flacco Family Farms Llc
2nd - Roshun Trigg
3rd - Dennis Gardner
4th - Jack James & Bonnie James
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN TROT
1st - Clayton Arnett
2nd - Matthew Avenatti
3rd - Lester Lengacher
4th - Jerald & D. Viviani & Sue Phillips
5th - John David Finn & Jared
6th - Frank Ellison
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN PACE DIVISION 1
1st - Sheila Elliott
2nd - Mike & Mitch Titus & Dennis Wright
3rd - Earl Avenatti Sr.
4th - Bart Seales & Randy Tish
5th - Harold Finn Sr.
6th - Michael D White
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN PACE DIVISION 2
1st - D&J Racing Stables
2nd - Matthew Avenatti
3rd - Bart Seales
4th - Jerald Viviani & Catherine Ritzel
5th - Stan Swisher & Dana Jordan
6th - Barry Hall
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - OPEN TROT
1st - David Avenatti & Darrel Brown
2nd - Michael D White
3rd - Doug Graham
4th - William Cantrell
5th - Stan Swisher & Dana Jordan
 

Harness Racing - TUESDAY

Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO FILLY PACE
1st - Combs Investments Inc. Et Al.
2nd - Perry Tillman Jr
3rd - Kelcey Perymond & James Johnson
4th - Dean Debolt
5th - Bridget Williams
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO COLT PACE
1st - Marvin Kendrick
2nd - Derrick Flowers
3rd - Freddie Patton Jr.
4th - Bridget Williams
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO TROT
1st - Jared Finn & Tami Michl
2nd - Clifford Johns & David Johns
3rd - Flacco Family Farms Llc, Et Al
4th - John David Finn & Allison Meinhart
5th - Flacco Family Farms Llc, Et Al
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 TROT
1st - Darrell Swartzentruber
2nd - Tom & Mary Tetrick ; Clayton Reid
3rd - Stacy Derousse & Debra Derousse
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 7500 PACE
1st - Cassidy Melloy
2nd - Gerald McIntyre
3rd - Karie Cook
4th - Phillip Finn
 

Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY

Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - ICF 4 YO & UP MARE PACE
1st - Christine Roberts, & Lester Peters
2nd - Dakota Birch & Eric Lemay
3rd - David Lohman & Fred Lohman
4th - Dakota Birch
5th - Cathy Ritzel
6th - Dick Ashmore
7th - Harold Finn Sr.
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - ICF 4 YO & UP COLT PACE
1st - Terry Wilson
2nd - Combs Investment Inc.
3rd - Terry Wilson
4th - David Brigham
5th - Glen Bauman
6th - Barry Hall & Maynard Bleichner
7th - Barry Hall & Maynard Bleichner
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - STALLION STAKE 2 YO FILLY TROT
1st - Don Huddleston
2nd - Terry Wilson
3rd - Providence West Inc.
4th - Gene Williams; Frank&Joe Marsaglia
5th - Randy D Crisler & Terrence Haley
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - STALLION STAKE 2 YO COLT TROT
1st - Chuck Doehring & John D. Finn
2nd - Mike Brink & Adam Friedland
3rd - Kyle Husted; J. Anderson; W. Danko
4th - Derek Jacobus; A. Connor & C Prather
5th - C. Dean Biggs
6th - Christine Roberts, PerfomanceCenterStabl
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - STALLION STAKE 2 YO FILLY PACE
1st - Ron Phillips & Jesse Ferge
2nd - Kay D Bartlow
3rd - Henry Trimble
4th - Barry Hall
5th - Barry Hall
6th - Mariyah Mulvey
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - STALLION STAKE 2 YO COLT PACE
1st - DeLong William C & William P
2nd - Z Tam Racing; J&D McCaffrey
3rd - Combs Investment Inc.
4th - Lamont R Stewart
5th - Tom T. Tetrick
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - AMATEUR DRIVING
1st - Tina Seekman
2nd - Randy D Crisler
3rd - Mitch Finn
4th - Anthony Somone
 

Harness Racing - THURSDAY

Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 2 YO TROT
1st - Hinshaw Homestead FRM; D. Lock
2nd - Gloria Gillis
3rd - Tom & Mary A Tetrick; Tom T. Tetrick
4th - Rico Johnson
5th - Anna Ruman
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 2 YO PACE
1st - Nelson Wade Jr.
2nd - Glen Bauman
3rd - Samuel Greer
4th - Charles Arthur
5th - Mike Davison; Gary Crumrin; K. Cook
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3 & UP MARE TROT
1st - Cassidy Melloy
2nd - George Knackmuhs
3rd - John David Finn & Brent Finn
4th - Michael D White
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3 & UP COLT TROT
1st - George Knackmuhs
2nd - Ron & Dee Phillips; John Carver; J Ferge
3rd - Leroy Moore
4th - Gloria Gillis
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3 & UP MARE PACE
1st - Lisa & Earl Avenatti
2nd - Roshun Trigg
3rd - Mike Davison & Gary Crumrin
4th - Gene Milleville
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3 & UP COLT PACE
1st - Rex Sigler & Shirley Finn
2nd - Samuel Greer
3rd - Mike Davison & Gary Crumrin
4th - Fairley Racing & Ron Fairley
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 PACE DIV 1
1st - Fabian Johnson
2nd - Charlie Adams
3rd - Phillip Finn
4th - Barry Hall & Maynard Bleichner
5th - Ladarrius Whitaker
6th - Jerald Viviani & Catherine Ritzel
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 PACE DIV 2
1st - Clark Fairley, Et Al
2nd - Linda Crouse
3rd - Rhonda Manship
4th - Mike & Mitch Titus & Dennis Wright
5th - Sheila Elliott
6th - D&J Racing Stables
7th - Fabian Johnson & Charles Arthur

[ Back to Top ]

Horticulture Products

Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Pears, Any Kind (5) Any Stage Of Maturity
1st - Julie Lading
2nd - Tom Sherman
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Plums, Any Kind (5) Any Stage Of Maturity
1st - Julie Lading
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Berries, Any Kind (5) Any Stage Of Maturity
1st - Canton Wesch
2nd - Tom Sherman
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Grapes, Full Bunch Any Stage Of Maturity
1st - Genny Campbell
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Nuts, Any Kind (5)
1st - Genny Campbell
2nd - Julie Lading
Horticulture Products - Overall Hort Champ/Resv - Overall Hort Champ/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st - Julie Lading
2nd - Genny Campbell

[ Back to Top ]

Junior Department

Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Chocolate Chip Cookies - 4
1st - Lance Smith
2nd - Lance Smith
3rd - Katie J Pierson
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Any Other Kind Of Cookie - 4
1st - Aubeni Karrick
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Cake, Any Small, Frosted
1st - Morgan Roberts
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Decorated Cup Cakes - 4
1st - Aubeni Karrick
2nd - Katie J Pierson
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Zucchini - 1
1st - Lance Smith
2nd - Haylie Lading
3rd - Hannah Killough
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Cucumbers - 5
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Beans, Green - 12
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Hannah Killough
3rd - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Cabbage, Any - 1
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Carrots - 6
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Onions, Any - 5
1st - Abbie Sherman
2nd - Travis Campbell
3rd - Austin Sherman
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Peppers, Bell - 5
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Peppers, Any Other - 5
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Haylie Lading
3rd - Abbie Sherman
4th - Austin Sherman
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Potatoes, Any - 5
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Tomatoes, Any - 5
1st - Haylie Lading
2nd - Clara Cox
3rd - Travis Campbell
4th - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Tomatoes, Salad - 12
1st - Clara Cox
2nd - Haylie Lading
3rd - Abbie Sherman
4th - Austin Sherman
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Sunflower, Large Head - 1
1st - Austin Sherman
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Sunflower, Tallest Cut Off At Root
1st - Brayden Phipps
2nd - Abbie Sherman
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Photo Poster-4 to 6 Pictures
1st - Aubeni Karrick
2nd - Hannah Killough
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Teenage Drawing, Ages 13-18
1st - Vance Bollinger
2nd - Abbie Sherman
3rd - Vance Bollinger
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Child's Painting, Ages 8-12
1st - Ella Lugar
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Teenage Painting, Ages 13-18
1st - Haylie Lading
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Any Other Art/Craft, Ages 8-12
1st - Ella Lugar
2nd - Brayden Phipps
3rd - Ella Lugar
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Any Othr Art/Craft, Ages 13-18
1st - Abbie Sherman
2nd - Hannah Killough
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Bird House
1st - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Hand Decorated T-Shirt
1st - Hannah Killough
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Child's Hobby - Ages 8-12 No More Than 10 Items
1st - Aubeni Karrick
2nd - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Plastic Model
1st - Rhydon Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Any Wooden Article
1st - Hannah Killough
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Card Collection - 1 Book Only Minimum 12 Cards
1st - Rhydon Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Computer Art
1st - Rhydon Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Gladioli, 1 Stalk
1st - Lance Smith
2nd - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Marigold, Any, 3 Stems
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Lance Smith
3rd - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Zinnia, Any, 3 Stems
1st - Brayden Phipps
2nd - Lance Smith
3rd - Travis Campbell
4th - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Bouquet, Any, 5 Stems
1st - Morgan Roberts
2nd - Lance Smith
3rd - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Terrariums
1st - Hannah Killough
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Plant, Any Kind
1st - Lance Smith
2nd - Lance Smith
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st - Aubeni Karrick
2nd - Hannah Killough

[ Back to Top ]

Junior Goat Show

Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Dairy Goats - Market Dairy Lightweight
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Shelby Keller
3rd - Shelby Keller
4th - Kyle Keller
5th - Jaylin Jones
6th - Josie Brown
Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Dairy Goats - Market Dairy Heavyweight
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Josie Brown
3rd - Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Dairy Goats - Jr. Mrkt Dairy Champ Reserve Do Not Enter
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Meat Goats - Meat Ltweight Doeling/Wether
1st - Jaylin Jones
2nd - Wade Hudson
3rd - Wade Hudson
4th - Delaney Horn
5th - Kyle Keller
6th - Hunter W Warner
7th - Hunter W Warner
Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Meat Goats - Meat Medwt Doeling/Wether
1st - Wade Hudson
2nd - Wyatt Strader
3rd - Kyle Keller
4th - Jaylin Jones
5th - Shelby Keller
6th - Wade Strader
7th - Trent Ferguson
8th - Wade Hudson
9th - Cameron Bianco
10th - Hunter W Warner
Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Meat Goats - Meat Heavywt Doeling/Wether
1st - Cameron Bianco
2nd - Emma Metzger
3rd - Emma Metzger
4th - Trent Ferguson
5th - Alic Bianco
6th - Caleb Hurst
7th - Caleb Hurst
8th - Delaney Horn
9th - Nick Coartney
Junior Goat Show - Junior Market Meat Goats - Jr. Meat Champion/Reserve
1st - Cameron Bianco
2nd - Wade Hudson

[ Back to Top ]

Junior Sheep Show

Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
3rd - Zara Kasey
4th - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Spring Ram Jan 1
1st - Zara Kasey
2nd - Beau Mumm
3rd - Beau Mumm
4th - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Ewe 1 Yr And Under 2
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
3rd - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Ewe 9/1 -12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Spring Ewe - Jan 1.
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Zara Kasey
3rd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Fall Ram - 9/1-12/3
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Spring Ram - Jan 1
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Ewe 1Yr And Under 2
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Fall Ewe - 9/1 - 12
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Spring Ewe - Jan 1
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Fall Ram 9/1 - 12/3
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Spring Ram 1/1
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Ewe 1 Yr And Under
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Fall Ewe 9/1-12/31
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Spring Ewe 1/1
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Spring Ram - Jan 1.
1st - Zara Kasey
2nd - Beau Mumm
3rd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Ewe 1 Yr & Udr 2
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Zara Kasey
3rd - Beau Mumm
4th - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Fall Ewe 9/1-12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Spring Ewe - Jan 1
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Spring Ram - Jan. 1
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Ewe 1 Yr And Under 2
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Fall Ewe - 9/1-12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Spring Ewe - Jan. 1
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Ewe 1 Yr & Udr 2
1st - Kaitlin Kenney
2nd - Graciana Kenney
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Spring Ewe - Jan. 1
1st - Graciana Kenney
2nd - Kaitlin Kenney
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Graciana Kenney
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Fall Ram 9/1-12/3
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Sprg Ram - Jan 1
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Ewe 1 Yr Udr 2
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxfrd/Shrop Fall Ewe 9/1-12/31
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Sprg Ewe - Jan 1
1st - Beau Mumm
2nd - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Beau Mumm
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Fall Ram
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Sprg Ram
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Champ Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambou/Colum Ewe 1Yr & Under
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Fall Ewe
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Sprg Ewe
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Champ Ewe Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Supreme Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Lightweight
1st - Zara Kasey
2nd - Abbie Sherman
3rd - Kaitlin Kenney
4th - Graciana Kenney
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Medium Lightweight
1st - Ellie Walk
2nd - Cody Morris
3rd - Ryley Brown
4th - Austin Sherman
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Medium Weight
1st - Cody Morris
2nd - Emmalyn Walk
3rd - Ryley Brown
4th - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Medium Heavyweight
1st - Tyler Von Lanken
2nd - Emmalyn Walk
3rd - Tyler Von Lanken
4th - Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Heavyweight
1st - Tyler Von Lanken
2nd - Ellie Walk
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Grd Champ Reserve
1st - Tyler Von Lanken
2nd - Tyler Von Lanken
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Lightweight Pair
1st - Ryley Brown
2nd - Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Heavyweight Pair
1st - Tyler Von Lanken
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Grd Champ/Res Pair
1st - Tyler Von Lanken
2nd - Ryley Brown

[ Back to Top ]

Junior Swine Show

Junior Swine Show - All Purebred Boars - Boar 1/1 - 1/31 of Current Yr
1st - Bailey Cox
2nd - Lynsey Overton
3rd - Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - All Purebred Boars - Grnd Champ Purebred Boar
1st - Bailey Cox
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Gilt Jan 1-20 Current Yr
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Drew Shrader
3rd - Drew Shrader
4th - Nate Shrader
5th - Bailey Cox
6th - Nate Shrader
7th - Mitchell Starwalt
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Gilt Jan 21-Feb 10 Curre
1st - Wyatt Hunter
2nd - Jed Mckinney
3rd - Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Gilt Feb11-28 Current Yr
1st - Rylee Mckinney
2nd - Jed Mckinney
3rd - Jed Mckinney
4th - Rylee Mckinney
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Lightweight Barrow
1st - Austin Hopkins
2nd - Rylee Mckinney
3rd - Jed Mckinney
4th - Hunter W Warner
5th - Jed Mckinney
6th - Rylee Mckinney
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Lightweight Pen Of Barro
1st - Jed Mckinney
2nd - Rylee Mckinney
Junior Swine Show - Durocs - Duroc Heavyweight Barrow
1st - Jed Mckinney
2nd - Drew Shrader
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Gilt Jan 1-20 Curren
1st - Marissa Morrisey
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorlshire Gilt Jan 21-Feb 10 C
1st - Austin Hopkins
2nd - Travis Campbell
3rd - Lane Harrell
4th - Sawyer Overton
5th - Wes Harrell
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Gilt Feb 11-28 Curre
1st - Mykayla Schrock
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorshire Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Marissa Morrisey
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Lightweight Barrow
1st - Hunter W Warner
2nd - Lane Harrell
3rd - Jesse Campbell
4th - Wes Harrell
5th - Sawyer Overton
6th - Sawyer Overton
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Lightweight Pen Of B
1st - Sawyer Overton
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Heavyweight Barrow
1st - Ricky Newby
2nd - Travis Campbell
3rd - Trace Titus
4th - Austin Hopkins
5th - Travis Campbell
6th - Wes Harrell
7th - Lane Harrell
8th - Cheyenne Hunter
9th - Jace Judson
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Heavyweight Pen Of B
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Wes Harrell
3rd - Lane Harrell
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Gilt 1/21-2/10
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Haddon Finney
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Lightweight Barr
1st - Austin Hopkins
2nd - Jesse Campbell
3rd - Travis Campbell
4th - Travis Campbell
5th - Kane Finney
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Lightweight Pen
1st - Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Gilt Jan 21-Feb 11 C
1st - Ally Harrell
2nd - Ally Harrell
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Ally Harrell
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Lightweight Barrow
1st - Ally Harrell
2nd - Jesse Campbell
3rd - Lynsey Overton
4th - Lynsey Overton
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Lightweight Pen Of B
1st - Lynsey Overton
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Heavyweight Barrow
1st - Ally Harrell
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Heavyweight Pen Of B
1st - Ally Harrell
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Gilt Jan1-20
1st - Austin Hopkins
2nd - Austin Hopkins
3rd - Hunter W Warner
4th - Clara Cox
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Gilt 1/21-2/1
1st - Austin Hopkins
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Gilt 2/11-28
1st - Austin Hopkins
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Austin Hopkins
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Lghtwt Bar
1st - Hunter W Warner
2nd - Austin Hopkins
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Hvywt Bar
1st - Nate Shrader
2nd - Clara Cox
Junior Swine Show - Berkshire - Berkshire Gilt 1/1-20 Current
1st - Mykayla Schrock
Junior Swine Show - Berkshire - Berkshire Gilt 1/21-2\10 Curre
1st - Mykayla Schrock
2nd - Mykayla Schrock
3rd - Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Berkshire - Berkshire Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Mykayla Schrock
Junior Swine Show - Berkshire - Berkshire Lightweight Barrow
1st - Wyatt Hunter
2nd - Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Berkshire - Berkshire Heavyweight Barrow
1st - Mykayla Schrock
2nd - Cheyenne Hunter
3rd - Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here Tamworth - Land Here Tan Gilt 1/1-20 Curr
1st - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here Tamworth - Land Here Tan Gilt 1/21-2/10 C
1st - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here Tamworth - Land Here Tan Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here Tamworth - Land Here Tan Heavyweight Barr
1st - Jake Coffey
2nd - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here Tamworth - Land Here Tan Heavyweight Pen
1st - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Grand Champion Purebred Gilt - Grd Champ Purebred Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Austin Hopkins
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Lightweight Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st - Austin Hopkins
2nd - Ally Harrell
3rd - Hunter W Warner
4th - Hunter W Warner
5th - Austin Hopkins
6th - Wyatt Hunter
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Lightweight Pen Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st - Lynsey Overton
2nd - Travis Campbell
3rd - Jed Mckinney
4th - Sawyer Overton
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Heavyweight Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st - Ricky Newby
2nd - Ally Harrell
3rd - Nate Shrader
4th - Jed Mckinney
5th - Mykayla Schrock
6th - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Heavyweight Pen Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Ally Harrell
3rd - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Overall Purebred Champion - Grd Chp Pen of Purebred Barrow Do Not Enter
1st - Travis Campbell
2nd - Lynsey Overton
Junior Swine Show - Overall Purebred Champion - Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Do Not Enter
1st - Ricky Newby
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Gilt 1/1-31 Current
1st - Austin Hopkins
2nd - Katie J Pierson
3rd - Lynsey Overton
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Gilt 2/1-15 Current
1st - Jace Judson
2nd - Clara Cox
3rd - Jake Coffey
4th - Marissa Morrisey
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Gilt 2/16-28 Curren
1st - Jake Coffey
2nd - Bailey Cox
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st - Austin Hopkins
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Lightweight Barrow 260 lbs And Under
1st - Ricky Newby
2nd - Marissa Morrisey
3rd - Katie J Pierson
4th - Mitchell Starwalt
5th - Jesse Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Medium Weight Barro 261 - 277 lbs
1st - Jesse Campbell
2nd - Drew Shrader
3rd - Tony Newby
4th - Austin Hopkins
5th - Tony Newby
6th - Nate Shrader
7th - Mitchell Starwalt
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Comm Med Wght Pen Of Barrows 516 - 528 lbs
1st - Nate Shrader
2nd - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Hvy Weight Barrow 278 lbs And Up
1st - Jake Coffey
2nd - Nate Shrader
3rd - Bailey Cox
4th - Drew Shrader
5th - Harlie Temple
6th - Jake Coffey
Junior Swine Show - Commercials - Commercial Champion Barrow Do Not Enter
1st - Jesse Campbell

[ Back to Top ]

Pony And Mule Racing

Pony And Mule Racing - Open Horse Racing - Run What Ya Brung
1st - Alena Miller
2nd - Marshall Parkison
3rd - Makenzie Parkison
4th - Courtney Gossett
5th - Dominique Erickson
Pony And Mule Racing - Open Horse Racing - Bring What Ya Brung
1st - Marshall Parkison
2nd - Courtney Gossett
3rd - Makenzie Parkison
4th - Alena Miller
5th - Dominique Erickson

[ Back to Top ]

Tractor Pull - Tuesday

Tractor Pull - Tuesday Tractor Pull - 8,000 lb Modified
1st - Jami Austin
2nd - Jed Leischner (Dirtslinger M Spt)
Tractor Pull - Tuesday Tractor Pull - 1,900 lb Mini Rod
1st - Jay Butson
2nd - Ron Phipps
3rd - Shawn P Conner
4th - Jay Butson
5th - Jim Stucky
6th - Charles McNary
7th - Russell Phipps
8th - Jim Blumberg
9th - Jim Blumberg
10th - Joe Pecka
11st - Donnie Jasper
Truck Pull - Tuesday Truck Pull - 6,200 lb 2WD Trucks
1st - Jared Nelson
2nd - Wayne Timmerman (Timmerman Pulling)
3rd - Bethany Nelson
4th - Craig Corzine
5th - Mark Austin
6th - Midnight Motorsports
7th - Midnight Motorsports
8th - Mark Austin
9th - Don Finney
10th - Dennis Zindars
Truck Pull - Tuesday Truck Pull - County 4WD Gas Truck
1st - Steve Shirley
2nd - Tyler Gordon
3rd - Dustin Ethington
4th - Dalton Cox
5th - Keith Furry
6th - Raymond McConaha Jr
7th - Dustin Ethington
8th - Troy Carrell
Truck Pull - Tuesday Truck Pull - County 4WD Diesel Truck
1st - Tyler Poland
2nd - Jason Clodfelder
3rd - John Haney
4th - Jason Clodfelder
5th - Landan Thompson
6th - Tyler Diener
7th - Matthew Chupp
8th - Jesse Cox
9th - Dalton Cox
 

Tractor Pull - Thursday

Tractor Pull - Thursday Tractor Pull - 12,000 lb Pro Farm Stock
1st - Luke Miller
2nd - Scott Hoene
3rd - Curt Goeckner
4th - Alan Zeiger
5th - Darin Doehring
6th - Urban Edelman
7th - Dean Eisenmann
Tractor Pull - Thursday Tractor Pull - 9,500 lb Pro Farm Stock
1st - John Johnson
2nd - Michael Walker
3rd - Jeremy Reeves
4th - Ron Cowman
5th - Devin Cain
6th - Donald Karpel
Tractor Pull - Thursday Tractor Pull - 5,800 lb Modified
1st - Jacob Ohl (Ohl Bros. Inc.)
2nd - Craig Young
3rd - Stan Williams
4th - Russell Vandeveer
5th - Bill Bales
6th - Red Team Partnership
7th - Chase Lowry
8th - Brian Gaddy
9th - John Young
10th - Kaleb Dial
11st - Red Team Partnership
12nd - Glenn Mcmunn
Tractor Pull - Thursday Tractor Pull - County Farm Stock
1st - Jack Childress
2nd - Stephen Childress
3rd - Todd Easton
4th - Jerry Thomas
5th - Justin Thomas
Tractor Pull - Thursday Tractor Pull - 8500 Limited Pro Stock
1st - Danny Barker
2nd - Aaron Esker
3rd - Kenny Kozuszek
4th - Jared Fender
5th - Mark Forbeck
6th - Jeff May
7th - Mick Gajewski
8th - Todd Siebert
9th - Jeff May
10th - Brent Schorfheide
11st - Brett Hackstadt
12nd - Curtis Bedwell

[ Back to Top ]

Truck Pull - Tuesday

Truck Pull - Tuesday Truck Pull - 6,200 lb 2WD Trucks
1st - Jared Nelson
2nd - Wayne Timmerman (Timmerman Pulling)
3rd - Bethany Nelson
4th - Craig Corzine
5th - Mark Austin
6th - Midnight Motorsports
7th - Midnight Motorsports
8th - Mark Austin
9th - Don Finney
10th - Dennis Zindars
Truck Pull - Tuesday Truck Pull - County 4WD Gas Truck
1st - Steve Shirley
2nd - Tyler Gordon
3rd - Dustin Ethington
4th - Dalton Cox
5th - Keith Furry
6th - Raymond McConaha Jr
7th - Dustin Ethington
8th - Troy Carrell
Truck Pull - Tuesday Truck Pull - County 4WD Diesel Truck
1st - Tyler Poland
2nd - Jason Clodfelder
3rd - John Haney
4th - Jason Clodfelder
5th - Landan Thompson
6th - Tyler Diener
7th - Matthew Chupp
8th - Jesse Cox
9th - Dalton Cox

[ Back to Top ]

Western Horse Show

Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Poles
1st - Shay Orsborn
2nd - Michelle Alhorn
3rd - Angie McMillin
4th - Johnny Johnson
5th - Shelby Wright
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Pony Poles (54" And Under)
1st - Shelby Wright
2nd - Bella Woodard
3rd - Shelby Wright
4th - Alena Miller
5th - Jessica Zellers
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Youth Poles (18 And Under)
1st - Makenzie Parkison
2nd - Shelby Wright
3rd - Taylor Warren
4th - Ashton Woodard
5th - Shelby Wright
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Pony Barrels (54" And Under)
1st - Shelby Wright
2nd - Gracie Wagner
3rd - Alena Miller
4th - Jansen Merriman
5th - Taylor Warren
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open Men's Barrels 19 & Over
1st - Donnie Drake
2nd - Jim Seed
3rd - Johnny Johnson
4th - Jesse Keller
5th - Danny Merriman
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open Ladies' Barrels 19 & Over
1st - Shawnee Winegar
2nd - Cari Hill (Ingle)
3rd - Sheri Whittington
4th - Brittany Johnson
5th - Angie McMillin
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Youth Barrels (18 And Under)
1st - Dusty Shelton
2nd - Alena Miller
3rd - Taylor Warren
4th - Carter Daugherty
5th - Bailee Waymouth
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Barrels - Division 1
1st - Shawnee Winegar
2nd - Angie McMillin
3rd - Cari Hill (Ingle)
4th - Emily Mulcahey
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Barrels - Division 2
1st - Shay Orsborn
2nd - Kori Cross
3rd - Jr. Curtis
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Barrels - Division 3
1st - Theresa Curtis
2nd - Collette Ward
3rd - Chance Duncan
Western Horse Show - Wester Horse Show Performance - Open Flag Race
1st - Donnie Drake
2nd - Shelby Wright
3rd - Courtney Gossett
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open Halter
1st - Hunter Duncan
2nd - Jessica Winter
3rd - Rachel Higgs
4th - Delaney Horn
5th - Peyton Krick
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Lead Line (8 & Under) Ribbons
1st - Ayla Traub
1st - Lexi Merriman
1st - Peyton Krick
1st - Natalie Lane
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Youth Walk Trot (18 & Under)
1st - Hunter Duncan
2nd - Rachel Higgs
3rd - Allison Gossett
4th - Jessica Winter
5th - Delaney Horn
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open Walk Trot (19 & Over)
1st - Stacey Woodyard
2nd - Jessica Winter
3rd - Olivia Inboden
4th - Jacob Lane
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Youth Pleasure (18 & Under)
1st - Jessica Winter
2nd - Rachel Higgs
3rd - Allison Gossett
4th - Hunter Duncan
5th - Delaney Horn
6th - Charlie Stewart
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Jr. Horse Western Pleasure 5 & Under
1st - Jessica Winter
2nd - Olivia Inboden
3rd - Jacob Lane
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Ladies Western Pleasure 19 & Over
1st - Stacey Woodyard
2nd - Courtney Gossett
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open Western Pleasure
1st - Stacey Woodyard
2nd - Jessica Winter
3rd - Courtney Gossett
4th - Delaney Horn
5th - Hunter Duncan
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open English Pleasure
1st - Stacey Woodyard
2nd - Rachel Higgs
3rd - Hunter Duncan
4th - Courtney Gossett
5th - Allison Gossett

[Back to Top]


 

   The Coles County Fair adheres to the International Association of Fairs & Expositions  Code of Ethics.

Copyright 2004-2017 Coles County Fair Association.  All Rights Reserved.
No part of this site may be copied in part or in whole without the express written consent of Coles County Fair Association.
 


Hit Counter