2017

July 30th - Aug. 6th

Home Page

Fairbook 2017

Admission Info

Events Schedule

Grandstand

Queen Pageant

Competitive
 Classes

Entry Form

Fair Rules & Regs

Fair Results 2016

Photos

Map to the Fair

Fair Office Hours

Contact Us

Our History

Officers &
 Directors

Links

Archives

 

 

2009 Coles County Fair Prize Winners

Agricultural ProductsBeef CattleBull RidingCulinary Products
Dairy CattleFine Arts and CraftsFloricultural ProductsHarness Racing
Horticultural ProductsJunior CategoriesJunior GoatsJunior SheepJunior Swine
Pony and Mule RacingPoultryTractor PullWestern Horse Show
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Oats
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Soybeans
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
3rd Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Wheat
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
3rd Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Shelled Corn, Yellow
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
3rd Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Corn, Yellow, 6 Ears
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Oats, In Straw Cut Off At Root
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Wheat, Smooth, In Straw
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Wheat, Bearded, In Straw
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Hay, Alfalfa
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Hay, Red Clover
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
3rd Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Hay, Timothy
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
3rd Vivian Hallett
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Hay, Other
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Soy Beans, Any Stage
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Grains/Seeds/Forage/Crops - Any Other Kind, Labeled
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Green Beans (12)
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Tanya Kelley
3rd Tom Sherman
4th Roland S Jedlick
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Beets, Any Kind (5)
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Carrot (5)
1st Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Cucumber, Pickling (5)
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Pepper, Bell, Green (5)
1st Julie Lading
2nd Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Potato, Red (5)
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Potato, White, (5)
1st Tom Sherman
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Tanya Kelley
4th Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Squash, Any (1)
1st Tanya Kelley
2nd Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Tomato, Large, Any Stage (5)
1st Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Tomato, Cherry/Salad (12)
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Turnip (5)
1st Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Root Crops and Vegetables - Zucchini (1)
1st Stephen Schilling
2nd Phil Glosser
3rd Tanya Kelley
4th Kaitlyn Campbell
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Sunflower, Largest Head
1st Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Sunflower, Tallest Cut Off At Root
1st Tom Sherman
Agricultural Products - Just For Fun Miscellaneous - Vegetables, Unusual Shape Or Variety
1st Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Vegetable Arrangement - Vegetable Arrangement 75% Quality, 25% Display
1st Phil Glosser
Agricultural Products - Vegetable Arrangement - Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jac Carr
2nd Jac Carr

[Back to Top]

Beef Cattle - Angus - Jr. Heifer Calf Jan 1 Or After
1st Gary Rheinecker
2nd Gary Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Sr. Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st Janet Rheinecker
2nd Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Summer Yearling Heffier
1st Cody Morris
2nd Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Late Jr. Yearling Heifer 3/1-4
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Early Jr Yearling Heifer 1/1-2
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Lacee Beabout
Beef Cattle - Angus - Sr Heifer & Cows Born Before J
1st Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Brett Taylor
Beef Cattle - Angus - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Gary Rheinecker
4th Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Jr. Bull Calf Jan 1 Or After T
1st Gary Rheinecker
2nd Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last Y
1st Gary Rheinecker
2nd Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Summer Yearling Bull 5/1-8/31
1st Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Jr. Yearling Bull 1/1-4/30 Las
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Champion/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Pair Of Bulls Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Cody Morris
2nd Gary Rheinecker
3rd Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Pair-1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Cody Morris
4th Gary Rheinecker
5th Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Angus - Angus Lightweight Steer
1st Jason Swick
Beef Cattle - Angus - Angus Heavyweight Steer
1st Tom Kirbach
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Cody Morris
Beef Cattle - Angus - Angus Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st Tom Kirbach
2nd Jason Swick
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Jr Heifer Calf Jan 1 Or After
1st Gary Rheinecker
2nd Tom Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Sr Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st Gary Rheinecker
2nd Tom Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Summer Yearling Heifer 5/1-8/3
1st Elise Hackett
2nd Elise Hackett
3rd Janet Rheinecker
4th Jason Swick
5th David Barger
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Late Jr. Yearling Heifer 3/1-4
1st Elise Hackett
2nd Jaime Swick
3rd Janet Rheinecker
4th David Barger
5th Thomas Barger
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Early Jr Yearling Heifer 1/1-2
1st Jason Swick
2nd Jaime Swick
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Sr.heifers & Cows Before 1/1 L
1st Lynch Jody
2nd Lynch Jody
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st Elise Hackett
2nd Elise Hackett
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st Elise Hackett
2nd Jason Swick
3rd Gary Rheinecker
4th Jaime Swick
5th Tom Rheinecker
6th Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Jr. Bull Calf 1/1 Or After Thi
1st Lynch Jody
2nd Gary Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last Y
1st Lynch Jody
2nd Gary Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Summer Yearling Bull 5/1-8/31
1st Tom Rheinecker
2nd Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Jr. Yearling Bull 1/1-4/30 Las
1st Tom Rheinecker
2nd Janet Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Champ/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st Tom Rheinecker
2nd Tom Rheinecker
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Pair Of Bulls, Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Tom Rheinecker
2nd Gary Rheinecker
3rd Janet Rheinecker
4th Lynch Jody
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Pair-1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Tom Rheinecker
2nd Janet Rheinecker
3rd Gary Rheinecker
4th Lynch Jody
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Hereford Lightweight Steer
1st Jaime Swick
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Hereford Heavyweight Steer
1st Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Hereford - Hereford Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st Tom Kirbach
2nd Jaime Swick
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Jr Heifer Calf 1/1 Or After Th
1st Edward Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Sr Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st Edward Spencer
2nd Richard Birch
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Summer Yrling Heifer 5/1-8/31
1st Richard Birch
2nd Emma Spencer
3rd Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Late Jr. Yrling Heifer 3/1-4/3
1st Emma Spencer
2nd Richard Birch
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Early Jr. Yrling Heifer 1/1-2/
1st Hope Birch
2nd Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Sr.Heifers & Cows Born Before
1st Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st Hope Birch
2nd Richard Birch
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Pr.Fem. Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st Richard Birch
2nd Emma Spencer
3rd Edward Spencer
4th Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Jr.Bull Calf 1/1 Or After This
1st Richard Birch
2nd Edward Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last Y
1st Emma Spencer
2nd Emma Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Summer Yrlg Bull 5/1-8/31 Last
1st Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Jr. Yrlg Bull 1/1-4/30 Last Ye
1st Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Champ/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st Richard Birch
2nd Edward Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Pair Bulls Any Age Exhibitor O
1st Emma Spencer
2nd Edward Spencer
3rd Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Pair 1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Richard Birch
2nd Edward Spencer
3rd Emma Spencer
4th Kayla Spencer
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Lightweight Steer
1st Hope Birch
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Heavyweight Steer
1st Tom Kirbach
Beef Cattle - Shorthorn - Shorthorn Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st Tom Kirbach
2nd Hope Birch
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Jr Heifer Calf 1/1 Or After Th
1st Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Sr. Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Summer Yrling. Heifer 5/1-8/31
1st Lacee Beabout
2nd Phillip Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Late Jr. Yrling Heifer 3/1-4/3
1st John Welsh
2nd Phillip Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Early Jr. Yrling Heifer 1/1-2/
1st Metzger Cattle
2nd Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Sr Heifer & Cows Born Before 1
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st Metzger Cattle
2nd Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st Phillip Spencer
2nd Robert Spencer
3rd Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Jr.Bull Calf 1/1 Or After This
1st Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last Y
1st Phillip Spencer
2nd Phillip Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Summer Yrling Bull 5/1-8/31 La
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Jr. Yrling Bull 1/1-4/30 Last
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Pr. Bulls Any Age, Ex. Owned
1st Phillip Spencer
2nd Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Pair-1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Phillip Spencer
2nd Robert Spencer
3rd Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Simmental Lightweight Steer
1st Emilie Oakley
2nd Victor Welsh
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Simmental Heavyweight Steer
1st Jordan Pollard
2nd Ben Oakley
Beef Cattle - Simmental - Simmental Champ/Reserve Steer Do Not Enter
1st Jordan Pollard
2nd Ben Oakley
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Jr.heifer Calf 1/1 Or After Th
1st Sheila Spencer
2nd Donavan Smith
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Sr Heifer Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Summer Yrling Heifer 5/1-8/31
1st Emilie Oakley
2nd Andrew Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Late Jr Yrling Heifer 3/1-4/30
1st Metzger Cattle
2nd Audrey Cox
3rd Andrew Spencer
4th William Schilling
5th Clayton Walker
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Early Jr Yrling Heifer 1/1-2/2
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Sr.heifers & Cows Born Before
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Champ/Reserve Female Do Not Enter
1st Metzger Cattle
2nd Audrey Cox
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Pr.Fem.Any Age Owned By Exhib
1st Andrew Spencer
2nd Robert Spencer
3rd Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Jr Bull Calf 1/1 Or After This
1st Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Sr. Bull Calf 9/1-12/31 Last
1st Andrew Spencer
2nd Andrew Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Summer Yrling Bull 5/1-8/31 La
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Jr. Yrling Bull 1/1-4/30 Last
1st Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Champ/Reserve Bull Do Not Enter
1st Phillip Spencer
2nd Andrew Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Pr Bulls, Any Age, Ex. Owned
1st Andrew Spencer
2nd Robert Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - Pair-1 Bull, 1 Female Any Age Exhibitor Owned
1st Andrew Spencer
2nd Robert Spencer
3rd Sheila Spencer
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Lightweight Steer
1st Jason Swick
2nd John Welsh
3rd Sierra Schilling
4th Kelsey Batson
5th Myles Batson
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Med Weight Steer
1st Donavan Smith
2nd Tom Kirbach
3rd Bethany Moritz
4th Audrey Cox
5th Audrey Cox
6th Brennyn Kirk
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Hvy Weight Steer
1st William Schilling
2nd Ben Oakley
3rd David Barger
4th John Welsh
5th Thomas Barger
6th Brennyn Kirk
Beef Cattle - All Other Breeds - All O Breeds Champ/Res Steer Do Not Enter
1st Jordan Pollard
2nd Ben Oakley
Beef Cattle - Overall Champions - Grand Champ/Res Steer Do Not Enter
1st Jordan Pollard
2nd Donavan Smith
Beef Cattle - Overall Champions - Grand Champ/Res Female Do Not Enter
1st Brett Taylor
2nd Metzger Cattle
Beef Cattle - Overall Champions - Grand Champ/Res Bull Do Not Enter
1st Robert Spencer
2nd Brett Taylor

[Back to Top]

Bull Riding - Professional Bull Riding - Open Bull Riding
1st Heath Phelps
2nd Willy Ropp
3rd Danny Schlobulom
4th Tyler Freeman
5th Ty Redman
6th Caleb Ruyle
7th Jeremy Miller
8th Ryan Clark

[Back to Top]

Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - White Yeast Bread One Standard Loaf
1st Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Bread Made - Bread Machine One Standard Loaf
1st Crystal Sylvester
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Yeast Rolls (4)
1st William J White
2nd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Baking Powder Biscuits (4)
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Judith Corbin
3rd Tanya Kelley
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Muffins, Any (4)
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Ruth Foreman
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Corn Bread (4 Muffins/Slices)
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Judith Corbin
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Cinnamon Rolls, Plain (4)
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd William J White
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Quick Bread, With Nuts Banana Nut, Etc. One Standard Loaf
1st Mary J Cline
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Ruth Foreman
4th Mary J Cline
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Quick Bread, Without Nuts Zucchini, Pumpkin, Etc. 1 Standard Loaf
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Mary J Cline
4th Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Fruit Pie, Any (3" Wedge)
1st Alice Shonk
Culinary Products - Brds, Rlls, Bscts & Frt Pies - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st William J White
2nd Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Sugar, No Icing
1st Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Oatmeal
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Peanut Butter
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Nikki Jones
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Snicker Doodle
1st Mary J Cline
2nd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Chocolate Chip
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Crystal Sylvester
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Brownies, Any
1st Alice Shonk
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Kathy Voytovich
4th Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Cookies, Bars, Any Not Listed
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Crystal Sylvester
4th Nikki Jones
Culinary Products - Cookies, Doughnuts, & Bars - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Alice Shonk
2nd Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Chocolate Fudge
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Peanut Butter Fudge
1st Angie Dillman
2nd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Mints, Any
1st Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Any Candy, Not Listed, Labeled
1st Amanda Smith
2nd Amanda Smith
3rd Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Homemade Candies - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Angie Dillman
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Angel Food
1st Angie Dillman
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Pineapple Upside Down
1st Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Any Other Kind Not Listed
1st Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Cakes, Undecorated - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Angie Dillman
2nd Kathy Voytovich
Culinary Products - Cakes, Decorated - Any Decorated, Amateur
1st Bethany Moritz
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Tanya Kelley
Culinary Products - Cakes, Decorated - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Bethany Moritz
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Beans, Green
1st Tanya Kelley
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd Mary J Cline
4th Crystal Sylvester
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Tomato Juice
1st Mary J Cline
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Salsa
1st Tanya Kelley
2nd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Peaches
1st Mary J Cline
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Any Fruit/Vegetable Not Listed
1st Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Pickles, Other Cinnamon, Lime, Bread/Butter, Etc.
1st Judy Harrison
2nd Bill Harrison
3rd Gloria Jones
4th Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Pickles, Other Beets, Cauliflower, Mixed, Peppers
1st Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Canned Fruits/Vegetables - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Tanya Kelley
2nd Tanya Kelley
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Strawberry
1st Mary J Cline
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Peach
1st Mary J Cline
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Butter Spreads, Any Apple, Peach, Etc.
1st Carol Fuller
Culinary Products - Jams, Preserves, Fruit Butters - Any Other Kind Not Listed
1st Tanya Kelley
Culinary Products - Jellies - Grape
1st Mary J Cline
Culinary Products - Jellies - Any Other Kind
1st Crystal Sylvester
2nd Vivian Hallett
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Eggs, Dozen, Brown
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Tanya Kelley
4th Tom Jones
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Eggs, Dozen, White
1st Tom Jones
2nd Travis Campbell
3rd Kaitlyn Campbell
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Eggs, Any Other Kind
1st Julie Lading
2nd Travis Campbell
3rd Kaitlyn Campbell
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Cheese, Any Kind, Homemade Labeled
1st Gloria Jones
2nd Tom Jones
3rd Tom Jones
Culinary Products - Apairy & Miscellaneous - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Gloria Jones
2nd Travis Campbell

[Back to Top]

Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st Stanley Keeney
2nd Marc Brandenburg
3rd Stanley Keeney
4th Marc Brandenburg
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Stanley Keeney
3rd Marc Brandenburg
4th Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sr Heifer Calf: Sept - Nov
1st Stanley Keeney
2nd Marc Brandenburg
3rd Marc Brandenburg
4th Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sum Yrling Hfer: June - August
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Stanley Keeney
3rd Stanley Keeney
4th Marc Brandenburg
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Jr. Yrling Hfer: March - June
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Stanley Keeney
3rd Stanley Keeney
4th Marc Brandenburg
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Wtr Yrling Hfer: Dec. - Feb.
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Marc Brandenburg
3rd Stanley Keeney
4th Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sr. Yrling Hfer: Sept - Nov.
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Stanley Keeney
3rd Marc Brandenburg
4th Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - 2 Year Old Cow
1st Stanley Keeney
2nd Stanley Keeney
3rd Marc Brandenburg
4th Marc Brandenburg
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - 3 Year Old Cow
1st Stanley Keeney
2nd Stanley Keeney
3rd Marc Brandenburg
4th Marc Brandenburg
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Aged Cow
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Marc Brandenburg
3rd Stanley Keeney
4th Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Best Udder
1st Marc Brandenburg
2nd Marc Brandenburg
3rd Stanley Keeney
4th Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Holstein - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st Stanley Keeney
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st Whitney Springer
2nd Katy Spesard
3rd Whitney Springer
4th Alicia Richey
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st Katy Spesard
2nd Alicia Richey
3rd Whitney Springer
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Sr. Heifer Calf-sept Through N
1st Alicia Richey
2nd Alicia Richey
3rd Whitney Springer
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Summer Yearling Heifer-june -
1st Katy Spesard
2nd Whitney Springer
3rd Alicia Richey
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Jr. Yearling Heifer-march Thro
1st Alicia Richey
2nd Katy Spesard
3rd Whitney Springer
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Winter Yearling Heifer-dec Thr
1st Alicia Richey
2nd Katy Spesard
3rd Whitney Springer
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Sr Yearling Heifer-sept. Throu
1st Katy Spesard
2nd Alicia Richey
3rd Alicia Richey
4th Whitney Springer
5th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Jr. Champion Female-ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Katy Spesard
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - 2 Year Old Cow
1st Alicia Richey
2nd Katy Spesard
3rd Alicia Richey
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - 3 Year Old Cow
1st Alicia Richey
2nd Katy Spesard
3rd Alicia Richey
4th Whitney Springer
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Aged Cow
1st Katy Spesard
2nd Alicia Richey
3rd Alicia Richey
4th Katy Spesard
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Best Udder
1st Katy Spesard
2nd Alicia Richey
3rd Alicia Richey
4th Katy Spesard
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Katy Spesard
Dairy Cattle - Jersey - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st Katy Spesard
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st Evelyn Roedl
2nd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Sr. Heifer Calf: Sept - Nov
1st Evelyn Roedl
2nd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Summer Yearling Heifer: June -
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Jr. Yearling Heifer: March - J
1st Evelyn Roedl
2nd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Winter Yearling Heifer: Dec -
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Sr. Yearling Heifer: Sept - No
1st Evelyn Roedl
2nd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - 2 Year Old Cow
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - 3 Year Old Cow
1st Evelyn Roedl
2nd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Aged Cow
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Evelyn Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Best Udder
1st Evelyn Roedl
2nd Evelyn Roedl
3rd Jacob Roedl
4th Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Sr. Champion Cow-Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Guernsey - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Decembe
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Sr. Heifer Calf: Sept - Novemb
1st Terry Ellis
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Summer Yearling Heifer: June -
1st Terry Ellis
2nd Jacob Roedl
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Jr. Yearling Heifer: March - J
1st Terry Ellis
2nd Jacob Roedl
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Winter Yearling Heifer: Dec -
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Sr Yearling Heifer: September
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Jacob Roedl
3rd Terry Ellis
4th Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - 2 Year Old Cow
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - 3 Year Old Cow
1st Terry Ellis
2nd Jacob Roedl
3rd Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Aged Cow
1st Terry Ellis
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Best Udder
1st Jacob Roedl
2nd Terry Ellis
3rd Terry Ellis
4th Jacob Roedl
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Ayrshire & Brown Swiss - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st Terry Ellis
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Baby Calf: March And Under
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
3rd Clint Cribbet
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Jr. Heifer Calf: Feb - Dec
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd Clint Cribbet
3rd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Sr. Heifer Calf: Sept - Novemb
1st Clint Cribbet
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
3rd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Summer Yearling Heifer: June -
1st Clint Cribbet
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
3rd Clint Cribbet
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Jr. Yearling Heifer: March - J
1st Clint Cribbet
2nd Clint Cribbet
3rd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Winter Yearling Heifer: Decemb
1st Clint Cribbet
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Sr. Yearling Heifer: Sept - No
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Jr. Champion Female - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - 2 Year Old Cow
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - 3 Year Old Cow
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Aged Cow
1st Bradley Cribbet Farms
2nd Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Best Udder
1st Clint Cribbet
2nd Clint Cribbet
3rd Bradley Cribbet Farms
4th Bradley Cribbet Farms
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Sr. Champion Cow - Ribbon Do Not Enter
1st Clint Cribbet
Dairy Cattle - Milking Shorthorns - Grand Champion Female Do Not Enter
1st Clint Cribbet
Dairy Cattle - Overall Champion - Supreme Champion Cow Do Not Enter
1st Clint Cribbet

[Back to Top]

Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Painting-Oil/Acrylic Professional Class
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Watercolor Professional Class
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Drawing Professional Class
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Champion/Reserve Professional Class DO NOT ENTER
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Painting-Oil/Acrylic Amateur Class
1st Mildred Read
2nd Mildred Read
3rd Kearstin Brummer
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Watercolor Amateur Class
1st Thomas Barger
2nd Thomas Barger
3rd Dorothy Mowers
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Amateur Drawing Amateur Class
1st Thomas Barger
2nd Thomas Barger
3rd Barb Rice
4th Barb Rice
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Fine Arts - Champion/Reserve Amateur Class DO NOT ENTER
1st Mildred Read
2nd Thomas Barger
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - People/Animals Professional
1st Shawna Sweeney
2nd Shawna Sweeney
3rd Phil Glosser
4th Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Places/Things Professional
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Black & White (Any Subject) Professional
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Collection (6) Related Objects - Professional
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
3rd Shawna Sweeney
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Collection (6) Unrelated Objects - Professional
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Champion/Reserve Professional DO NOT ENTER
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - People/Animals Amateur
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Kathy Voytovich
4th Holly Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Places/Things Amateur
1st Tom Sherman
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Roland S Jedlick
4th Sharon Matthews
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Black & White (Any Subject) Amateur
1st Kathy Voytovich
2nd Sharon Matthews
3rd Holly Glosser
4th Kathy Voytovich
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Collection (6) Related Objects - Amateur
1st Chris U Nees
2nd Chris U Nees
3rd Nikki Jones
4th Dorothy Mowers
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Collection (6) Unrelated Objects - Amateur
1st Chris U Nees
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Kathy Voytovich
4th Roland S Jedlick
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Photography - Champion/Reserve Amateur -DO NOT ENTER
1st Chris U Nees
2nd Tom Sherman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Toys 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Louise Vassay
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Glassware 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Kevin Jones
2nd Kevin Jones
3rd Mary J Cline
4th Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique China 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Kevin Jones
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Mary J Cline
4th Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Books 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Louise Vassay
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Postcards 6 - 12 Pieces
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Sharon Matthews
3rd Phil Glosser
4th Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Jewelry 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Mary J Cline
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Vivian Hallett
4th Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Hand Tool 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Dolls 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Anique Bottles 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Kevin Jones
2nd Phil Glosser
3rd Nikki Jones
4th Carol Fuller
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Coll of Anique Advertisements (Small) 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Coll of Anique Kitchen Collectibles 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Antique Lamp; 1 - 3 Pieces
1st Mary J Cline
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Kevin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Antique Quilt - Written Story Over 50 Years Old
1st Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Most Interesting Antique With Written Story
1st Norma Updegraff
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Phil Glosser
4th Carol Fuller
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Antiques - Collections/Hobbies - Collection of Antiques; Any 3 - 6 Pieces
1st Mary J Cline
2nd Judith Corbin
3rd Louise Vassay
4th Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Collection Of Mini Figurines 5 - 20 Pieces
1st Kevin Jones
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Kathy Voytovich
4th Kathy Voytovich
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Insect Collection Box Not Larger Than 24"x24" - 1 Box Per
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Shell Collection Container Not Larger Than 18"x18"
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Kathy Voytovich
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Collection of Refrig Magnets 5 - 20 Pieces
1st Lana Updegraff
2nd Mary J Cline
3rd Sherry L Connelly
4th Crystal Sylvester
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Most Unusual Female Hobby
1st Alice M Seeley
2nd Carol Fuller
3rd Kathy Voytovich
4th Alice M Seeley
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Most Unusual Male Hobby
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Collection; Any Other Key Chains, Pencils, Slogan Buttons, Etc
1st Crystal Sylvester
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Kevin Jones
4th Kathy Voytovich
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Collections/Hobbies Not Antiqu - Champion/Reserve Taken From Sections 3 & 4 DO NOT ENTER
1st Alice M Seeley
2nd Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Novelty Costume Jewelry
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Sherry L Connelly
3rd Alice M Seeley
4th Dorothy Mowers
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Christmas Stocking Or Tree Skirt
1st June Voegel
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd June Voegel
4th Judith Corbin
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Christmas Decoration Or Tree Ornament
1st Alice M Seeley
2nd Alice M Seeley
3rd Lana Updegraff
4th Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Doll Clothing Must Be Attached With Pins
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Elsie M Carter
3rd Judith Corbin
4th Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Something Made Of Glass
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Holiday Decorations Other Than Christmas
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Lana Updegraff
3rd Lana Updegraff
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Cumputer Art
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Sharon Matthews
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Sr. Female Handicraft 55 Years Or Older
1st Ruth Foreman
2nd Alice M Seeley
3rd Alice M Seeley
4th Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Handicraft - Sr. Male Handicraft 55 Years Or Older
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Bird House
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Bird or Animal Feeder
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Any Wooden Article
1st Wyatt Etnire
2nd Wyatt Etnire
3rd Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Yard Ornament, Wood
1st Phil Glosser
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Yard Ornament, Any Other Kind Non Wooden
1st Ron Woodyard
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Article With Angel Motif
1st Alice M Seeley
2nd Judith Corbin
3rd Vivian Hallett
4th Lana Updegraff
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Silk Flower Arrangement
1st Dorothy Mowers
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd Louise Vassay
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Miscellaneous Articles - Scrap Book, 1
1st Carol Fuller
2nd Carol Fuller
3rd Vivian Hallett
4th Sherry L Connelly
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Needle Point, Any Kind Including Plastic Canvas
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Amy Hensley
3rd Lana Updegraff
4th Lana Updegraff
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Cross Stitch, Any Kind
1st June Voegel
2nd June Voegel
3rd Amy Hensley
4th Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Counted Cross Stitch
1st Dorothy Mowers
2nd Alice Shonk
3rd Alice Shonk
4th Amy Hensley
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Knitted Article
1st Elsie M Carter
2nd Elsie M Carter
3rd Ruth Foreman
4th Tanya Kelley
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Knitted Afghan
1st Mildred Read
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Needle Work, Any Other Kind
1st Amy Hensley
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd Mary J Cline
4th Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Needle Work - Table Cloth, Runner or Place Mats, Any Kind
1st Dawn O Brien
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd Amy Hensley
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases White Embroidery
1st Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases Colored Embroidery
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Elsie M Carter
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases Crossed Stitched
1st Amy Hensley
2nd Amy Hensley
3rd Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases - Lace Trim
1st Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Pillow Cases - Pair Pillow Cases - Any Kind
1st Vivian Hallett
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Patchwork, Any Kind
1st Dawn O Brien
2nd Dawn O Brien
3rd Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Applique'
1st Dawn O Brien
2nd Dawn O Brien
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Quilts - Baby Quilt
1st Dawn O Brien
2nd Dawn O Brien
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Doll Clothes
1st Devona Dollar
2nd Judith Corbin
3rd Judith Corbin
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Center Pieces - 14" or Over
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Judith Corbin
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - DoiIlies - Under 14"
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Judith Corbin
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Other Household Accessories
1st Ruth Foreman
2nd Ruth Foreman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Crocheted Afghan
1st Christi J Woodyard
2nd Alice M Seeley
3rd Kathy Voytovich
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Crocheting - Any Other Crocheted Article
1st Ruth Foreman
2nd Ruth Foreman
3rd Christi J Woodyard
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Homemade Toy, Stuffed Animal or Doll
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Dorothy Mowers
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Hand Decorated Article Of Clothing
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Carol Fuller
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Kitchen Novelty 2 Pot Holders, 2 Kitchen Towels, 2 Apron
1st Elsie M Carter
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Homemade Article Of Clothing
1st Ruth Foreman
2nd Ruth Foreman
3rd Elsie M Carter
4th Elsie M Carter
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Bead Craft
1st Carol Fuller
2nd Kathy Voytovich
3rd Mary J Cline
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Something Made With A Holiday Theme
1st Lana Updegraff
2nd Lana Updegraff
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Something Made Of Old Jeans
1st Dorothy Mowers
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Any Other Homemade Article Not Listed
1st Carol Fuller
2nd Judith Corbin
3rd Ruth Foreman
Fine Arts, Textiles, & Hobbies - Potpourri (Little Everything) - Champion/Reserve Taken From Sect. 5 thru 11 DO NOT ENTER
1st Devona Dollar
2nd Dawn O Brien

[Back to Top]

Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Cosmos, 5 Stems
1st Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Dahila, Single Specimen
1st Amanda Smith
2nd Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Bachelor Buttons, 5 Stems
1st Tanya Kelley
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Gladioli, 1 Variety, 1 Spike
1st Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Rose, Single Stem
1st Amanda Smith
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Dorothy Mowers
4th Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Daisy, 5 Stems
1st Stephen Schilling
2nd Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Lily, Any Variety, 3 Stalks
1st Amanda Smith
2nd Phil Glosser
3rd Amanda Smith
4th Tom Sherman
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Marigold, French, 5 Stems Small Variety
1st Phil Glosser
2nd Amanda Smith
3rd Amanda Smith
4th Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Marigold, African, 3 Stems Large Variety
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Crystal Sylvester
3rd Amanda Smith
4th Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Rose Bouquet, 5 Stems
1st Dorothy Mowers
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Crystal Sylvester
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Snapdragons, 3 Stems
1st Amanda Smith
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Zinnias, Sm Variety, 5 Stems
1st Stephen Schilling
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Amanda Smith
4th Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Zinnias, Lg Variety, 3 Stems
1st Stephen Schilling
2nd Amanda Smith
3rd Amanda Smith
4th Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Phlox, 3 Stems
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Dorothy Mowers
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Annuals, Any, 5 Stems
1st Tanya Kelley
2nd Amanda Smith
3rd Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Perennials, Any, 5 Stems
1st Roland S Jedlick
2nd Vivian Hallett
3rd Roland S Jedlick
4th Tanya Kelley
Floriculture Products - Cut Flowers - Mixed Bouquet, Any, 5 Stems
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Stephen Schilling
3rd Vivian Hallett
4th Tanya Kelley
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Fern, Any
1st Mildred Read
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Begonia
1st Julie Lading
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Coleus
1st Mildred Read
2nd Mildred Read
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Most Unusual Plant
1st Mildred Read
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Hanging Basket
1st Julie Lading
2nd Karlie Lading
3rd Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Live Plants - Any Other Kind
1st Amanda Smith
2nd Mildred Read
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Red White And Blue
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Pitcher Bouquet
1st Louise Vassay
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Joyce Lock
4th Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Figurine Containing Arrange
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Dorothy Mowers
4th Phil Glosser
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Center Piece For Child's B'day
1st Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Old Fashion Bouquet In Old Fashion Container
1st Vivian Hallett
2nd Amanda Smith
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Center Piece - Wild Flowers
1st Morgan Roberts
2nd Joyce Lock
3rd Louise Vassay
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Using Sngle Flower Leaves May Be Added
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Crystal Sylvester
3rd Dorothy Mowers
4th Dorothy Mowers
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Bouquet For A Teacher
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement - Theme Of Song
1st Louise Vassay
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Spring Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Summer Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Fall Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st Joyce Lock
2nd Vivian Hallett
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Arrangement Suggesting Winter Accessories/Background May Be Added
1st Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Something From Nothing
1st Crystal Sylvester
2nd Joyce Lock
3rd Dorothy Mowers
4th Louise Vassay
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Any Other Not Listed
1st Tanya Kelley
2nd Joyce Lock
Floriculture Products - Flower Arrangememts (Fresh) - Champion/Reserve
1st Morgan Roberts
2nd Louise Vassay

[Back to Top]

Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - OPEN - PACE DIV 1
1st Randall Denham
2nd ANTONIUS KIMBROUGH
3rd CARL WAGONER & T. ALAGNA
4th Patrick Melloy Jr.
5th John Davis
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - OPEN PACE DIV 2
1st BRANDI MELLOY & CASSIDY MELLOY
2nd CHARLES KIMBROUGH
3rd Roshun Trigg
4th ROBERT DECKER & WILLIAM BROWN
5th Curtis Rice
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 RACES PACE DIV 1 $500 IN 2009
1st Clark & Kay Fairley, S. Fairley
2nd W. Larry Binkley
3rd Diana & Deon Wilson; Darby & G. Mcneil
4th Curtis Rice
5th ERVIN MILLER STBL. & B. HOCHSPRUNG
6th TOM MCGANN
7th T.E. Harre
8th Patrick Melloy Jr.
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 RACES PACE DIV 2 $500 IN 2009
1st Mike & Adam Knicley
2nd Randy Joe Finn
3rd BART SEALES & DARRELL MILLER
4th Darry Birch
5th EDNA MILES & JAMES MILES
6th Curtis Rice
7th DARLA MARTIN
8th HUGH MEEK & CHERIE MEEK
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 RACES DIV 3
1st Larry Mulvey & Barbara Mulvey
2nd RANDALL FINN & WILLAM CLARK
3rd WILLIAM L. BINKLEY & TOM PARKER
4th Roshun Trigg
5th WILLIAM BROWN
6th HUGH MEEK & CHERIE MEEK
7th Ray Huelsman, K. Anderson
8th MITCH FINN, C. FINN & C. BARHAM
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW $5000LT TROT DIV 1
1st KERMIT TRAVIS, ET AL
2nd David Brown
3rd PHILLIP MARTIN & D. LENGACHER
4th DAVID AVENATTI & D. BROWN
5th Sam & Shirley Glossup
6th Sam & Shirley Glossup
7th LESLIE JOHNSON III
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW $5000 LT TROT DIV 2
1st JIMI MILES
2nd Kermit Travis, (Buddy)
3rd DIRK SIMPSON & B. WALKINGTON
4th Bob Thomas
5th David & Joan Brown
6th John Knifley
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW $5000LT PACE DIV 1
1st Sam & Shirley Glossup
2nd MACK MCCRILLIS
3rd LESLIE JOHNSON III
4th David Avenatti
5th STEPAHNIE MCKINNON & D. PRICE-BURTON
6th Barry & Toni Bell
7th KEITH CAUGHRAN
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - NW $5000 LT PACE DIV 2
1st JAMI BRASKER
2nd ERVIN MILLER & ED MILLER
3rd Barry & Toni Bell
4th Harold Finn Jr., Mack Mccrillis
5th Pam Coleman
6th Sam & Shirley Glossup
7th ROGER WILLIAMS
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN TROT DIV 1
1st Sam & Shirley Glossup
2nd LEANN SHINN & TOM SHINN
3rd RICKIE CLAY
4th John Knifley
5th Carl Ogle
6th ADAM MANDRELL
Harness Racing - MONDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN TROT DIV 2
1st HAROLD CAUGRAN & A. JEFFERS
2nd STACY DEROUSSE & DEBRA DEROUSSE
3rd Sam & Shirley Glossup
4th MYSTICAL MARKER FARM, ET AL
5th Mike White
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 2 YO Filly TROT
1st Dirk Simpson
2nd Charlotte Trenkle
3rd Cary & Kim Doehring
4th BART SEALES & J. REHBERGER
5th Janice Crisler
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 2 YO COLT TROT
1st Sue Phillips & Jerald Viviani
2nd Tom T. Tetrick
3rd CHARLES DOEHRING & C. DOEHRING
4th BILL & DAVID STENDEBACK
5th Tom Parker
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - F/M OPEN PACE DIV 1
1st DENISE DECKER
2nd Patrick Melloy Jr.
3rd Mike Gee
4th Darry & Gene Birch & Dakota Birch
5th Sam & Shirley Glossup
6th Sam & Shirley Glossup
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - F/M OPEN PACE DIV 2
1st Patrick Melloy Jr.
2nd Curtis Rice
3rd Fair Meadow Farm
4th Brian Freese & Jerry Freese
5th Sam & Shirley Glossup
6th Sam & Shirley Glossup
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO TROT DIV 1
1st BILL & DAVID STENDEBACK
2nd Ed Harrell
3rd Lynn & Brett Wilfong
4th J.D FINN & ORVILLE FINN
5th Lilly Racing Stable Inc.
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO TROT DIV 2
1st Cary & Kim Doehring
2nd Dirk Simpson
3rd GLEN WILSON
4th Jack James & Bonnie James
5th Sam & Shirley Glossup
Harness Racing - TUESDAY HARNESS RACING - AMATEUR PACE
1st LEROY MILLER
2nd Gene Birch, Dakota Birch
3rd BETH LARSON & S. GREENHALGH
4th Darry & Rose Birch
5th Wayne Brown
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - 4+ MARE PACE
1st CLARK FAIRLEY
2nd Randall Finn
3rd Arlin Bushue
4th Edward Thomas
5th Lynn & Brett Wilfong
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - 4+ COLT PACE
1st JAMAICA PATTON & MARCUS TURNERQ
2nd CANDICE WILFONG, K. WILFONG
3rd Arnold Ralston
4th Larry Plank
5th Combs Investment Inc.
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - 2YO SS FILLY TROT
1st Herman Wheeler
2nd ANTHONY MUNOZ & C. O'BRIEN
3rd Mary Lee Jeffers
4th DIRK SIMPSON & L. SHALGOS
5th Carol Tanner
6th David Avenatti
7th SCOTT FOSTER & JERRY FOSTER
8th FREDDIE PATTON JR.
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - ISS 2 YO COLT TROT
1st Gerald Hansen, M. Bernardi
2nd PATRICK GRAHAM
3rd South Of The Track Inc.
4th TOM GRAHAM JR, ET AL
5th DELBERT BURKET, R. BURKETT, J. HOUSER
6th Sue Phillips; Et Al
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - ISS 2 YO FILLY PACE DIV 1
1st JOHN CARVER, ERVIN MILLER STBL
2nd HOSEO WILLIAMS
3rd Leo Edwards
4th HORNET RACING LLC, J. RAY
5th Brian Freese & Jerry Freese
6th VIRGINIA BUDZ
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - 2 YO SS FILLY PACE DIV 2
1st Ronnie Gillespie
2nd ERVIN MILLER STBL, ET AL
3rd TERRY SKINNER
4th GLEN RAY MILLER
5th Larry Breed
Harness Racing - WEDNESDAY HARNESS RACING - 2 YO SS COLT PACE
1st CLINARD RACING LLC & B. SIMMON
2nd HORNET RACING LLC, J. RAY
3rd JEFFREY SANDERS
4th Shim Racing Llc & M. Anderson
5th Tanah Merah Farms Llc
6th STEVANNA TURNER
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO FILLY PACE
1st ARNOLD W RALSTON & NATE RALSTON
2nd Ray Hanna, B. Geiler; Jim Edgar
3rd GLEN RAY MILLER
4th HUGH LACEY
5th DONALD JAMES
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 3 YO COLT PACE
1st Larry Breed
2nd CAROL HENRICKS
3rd Helen Mc Mahon
4th Mike & Adam Knicley
5th REX SIGLER
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - OPEN TROT
1st Patrick Melloy Jr.
2nd RICHARD CRUM & N. PRATHER
3rd MELISSA FISHER
4th JIMI MILES
5th Richard Dickerson
6th Cassidy Melloy
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN PACE DIV 1
1st Randy Joe Finn
2nd WILLIAM WEINBERGER
3rd John Crouse, Linda Crouse
4th Harold Finn Jr. & Mark Anderson
5th Mary Lee Jeffers
6th Hugh Kirkwood
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN PACE DIV 2
1st Mike Johnson
2nd Darry Birch
3rd WILLIAM L. BINKLEY & TOM PARKER
4th BUDDY SIMPSON & R. KLINE
5th Cassidy Melloy
6th DICK ASHMORE
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - MAIDEN PACE DIV 3
1st W. Larry Binkley
2nd CHARLES KIMBROUGH
3rd BOBBY FINN & V. HOUSER
4th MIKE DAVISON & G. CRUMRIN
5th EDNA MILES & JAMES MILES
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 TROT DIV 1
1st Frank Ellison
2nd David & Joan Brown
3rd Mike White
4th Buddy & Clay Simpson
5th Sue Phillips; Et Al
Harness Racing - THURSDAY HARNESS RACING - NW 2 TROT DIV 2
1st David & Joan Brown
2nd Cathy Rutherford
3rd Don Bryant
4th John Knifley
5th DORRIS SIMPSON
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLIN 2 YO FILLY PACE
1st Mike & Adam Knicley
2nd THOMAS CAVE
3rd DARLA MARTIN
4th Roshun Trigg
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 2 YO COLT TROT
1st Herman Wheeler
2nd Eric Jaynes
3rd John Carver
4th John Carver
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 2 YO TROT
1st JAMAICA PATTON & EDDIE JARRETT
2nd DAVID AVENATTI & EARL AVENATTI
3rd Gene Milleville
4th Sam & Shirley Glossup
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3+ PACE DIV 1
1st John Carver
2nd Curtis Rice
3rd David Avenatti
4th Randall Finn
5th Mike Gee
6th LESLIE JOHNSON III
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3+ PACE DIV 1
1st LACEY FAIRLEY, ET AL
2nd Randall Denham
3rd Emily Olsen
4th Dave Decker
5th John Davis
6th Arlin Bushue
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3+ FILLY TROT
1st KERMIT TRAVIS, ET AL
2nd Roshun Trigg
3rd Leo Burns
4th Carl Ogle
5th LESLIE JOHNSON III
6th Mike Brink
7th Frank Ellison
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - TOPLINE 3+ COLT TROT
1st James Mason
2nd Bob Thomas
3rd ANTHONY SIMPSON
4th Kermit Travis, (Buddy)
5th John Knifley
6th John Davis
Harness Racing - FRIDAY HARNESS RACING - ILLINI 2 YO PACE
1st Johnny Rice
2nd M & J STABLES INC
3rd Janice Crisler
4th Richard L Johnson
5th John Davis
6th Frank Ellison

[Back to Top]

Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Peaches, White (5) Any Stage Of Maturity
1st Stephen Schilling
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Pears, Any Kind (5) Any Stage Of Maturity
1st Roland S Jedlick
2nd Dorothy Mowers
3rd Dorothy Mowers
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Berries, Any Kind (5) Any Stage Of Maturity
1st Dorothy Mowers
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Roland S Jedlick
4th Travis Campbell
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Nuts, Any Kind (5)
1st Judith Corbin
2nd Jaylin Jones
3rd Jaylin Jones
4th Julie Lading
Horticulture Products - Berries, Fruits, Nuts & Others - Champion/Reserve Champion Do Not Enter
1st Dorothy Mowers
2nd Roland S Jedlick

[Back to Top]

Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Chocalate Fudge, Six Pieces
1st Karlie Lading
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Chocolate Brownies - 4
1st William Kelley Jr.
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Peanut Butter Cookies - 4
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Any Other Kind Of Cookie - 4
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Haylie Lading
3rd Rhydon Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Nut Or Fruit Bread
1st Joe Perez
Junior Department - Jr. Culinary - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Karlie Lading
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Zucchini - 1
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
3rd Joe Perez
4th Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Cucumbers - 5
1st Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Travis Campbell
3rd Jaylin Jones
4th Stephen Schilling
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Beans, Green - 12
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Tim Lading
3rd Stephen Schilling
4th Jaylin Jones
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Beets - 5
1st Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Cabbage, Any - 1
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Pumpkin - 1
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Stephen Schilling
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Onions, Any - 5
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Stephen Schilling
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Peppers, Bell - 5
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Stephen Schilling
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Peppers, Any Other - 5
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Karlie Lading
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Potatoes, Any - 5
1st William Kelley Jr.
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Tomatoes, Any - 5
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Travis Campbell
3rd Stephen Schilling
4th Bret Pfeiffer
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Tomatoes, Salad - 12
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
3rd Bret Pfeiffer
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Sunflower, Large Head - 1
1st Abbie Sherman
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Sunflower, Tallest Cut Off At Root
1st Abbie Sherman
Junior Department - Jr Vegetables - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Department - Jr. Vegetable Bsket Display - Jr. Vegetable Basket 75% Quality, 25% Display
1st Joe Perez
2nd Stephen Schilling
Junior Department - Jr. Vegetable Bsket Display - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Joe Perez
2nd Stephen Schilling
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Farm Poster (Up to 11 1/2x18)
1st Luke Mowers
2nd Luke Mowers
3rd Wyatt Etnire
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Photo Poster-4 to 6 Pictures
1st Luke Mowers
2nd Presley Jones
3rd Presley Jones
4th Joe Perez
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Child's Drawing, Ages 8-12
1st Presley Jones
2nd Rachel Due
3rd William Kelley Jr.
4th William Kelley Jr.
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Teenage Drawing, Ages 13-18
1st Thomas Barger
2nd Vance Bollinger
3rd Todd Bollinger
4th Thomas Barger
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Child's Painting, Ages 8-12
1st Presley Jones
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Teenage Painting, Ages 13-18
1st Thomas Barger
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Crayon Picture, Ages 8-12
1st Abbie Sherman
2nd Presley Jones
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Watercolor Picture, Ages 8-12
1st Presley Jones
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Pencil, Freehand Drawing
1st Vance Bollinger
2nd Thomas Barger
3rd Thomas Barger
4th Vance Bollinger
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Oil Painting
1st Vance Bollinger
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Any Other Art/Craft, Ages 8-12
1st Joe Perez
2nd William Kelley Jr.
3rd Haylie Lading
4th Presley Jones
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Any Othr Art/Craft, Ages 13-18
1st Wyatt Etnire
2nd Vance Bollinger
3rd Alethe Vassay
4th Alethe Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Bird House
1st Joe Perez
2nd Luke Mowers
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Hand Decorated T-Shirt
1st Karlie Lading
2nd Joe Perez
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Teenage Hobby - Ages 13-18 No More Than 10 Items
1st Rhydon Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Plastic Model
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Rhydon Vassay
3rd Wyatt Etnire
4th Luke Mowers
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Any Wooden Article
1st Tim Lading
2nd Abbie Sherman
3rd Luke Mowers
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Card Collection - 1 Book Only Minimum 12 Cards
1st Rhydon Vassay
2nd Rhydon Vassay
3rd Luke Mowers
4th Luke Mowers
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Computer Art
1st Joe Perez
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Hand Made Jewelry
1st Abbie Sherman
2nd Rachel Due
3rd Alethe Vassay
4th Alethe Vassay
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Hand Made Christmas Decoration
1st Wyatt Etnire
2nd Rachel Due
Junior Department - Jr. Handicraft - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Thomas Barger
2nd Joe Perez
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Marigold, Any, 3 Stems
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Tim Lading
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Rose, 1 Stem
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Luke Mowers
3rd Luke Mowers
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Zinnia, Any, 3 Stems
1st Travis Campbell
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Bouquet, Any, 5 Stems
1st Luke Mowers
2nd Joe Perez
3rd Morgan Roberts
4th Luke Mowers
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Plant, Any Kind
1st Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Haylie Lading
3rd Bret Pfeiffer
4th Tim Lading
Junior Department - Jr. Floriculture - Champion/Reserve DO NOT ENTER
1st Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Haylie Lading

[Back to Top]

Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Jr. Doe Kid Under 5 Mnths
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Sr. Doe Kid 6 Months Thru 1 Ye
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Jr Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh Over 1 Year Under 2
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh Over 2 Under 3
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh Over 3 Under 4
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh 4 Years And Over
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Alpine Dairy Goats - Sr Champion Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Jr. Doe Kid Under 5 Months
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Sr Doe Kid 6 Mon Under 1 Yr
1st Luke Mowers
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Doe 1Yr And Under 2 Dry
1st Luke Mowers
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Jr Champion/reserve Do Not Enter
1st Luke Mowers
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh 1 And Under 2
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Luke Mowers
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh Over 2 Under 3
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Nubian Dairy Goats - Sr. Champion/reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Jr. Doe Kid Under 5 Months
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Sr Doe Kid 6 Mon Under 1 Yr
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Jr Champion/reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh Over 2 Under 3
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh 3 And Under 4
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh 4 Years And Over
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Saanen Dairy Goats - Sr. Champion/reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - All Other Purebred Dairy Goats - Doe Fresh - 4 Years & Over
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - All Other Purebred Dairy Goats - Sr. Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Jr. Doe Kid - Under 5 Months
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Sr. Doe Kid - 6 Mths & Und 1 Y
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Molly Walker
3rd Jaylin Jones
4th Hunter W Warner
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Jr. Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Molly Walker
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Doe - Fresh, Over 1 & Under 2
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Doe - Fresh, Over 2 & Under 3
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd William Kelley Jr.
3rd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Doe - Fresh, Over 3 & Under 4
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Doe - Fresh, 4 Years & Over
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Grade Dairy Goats - Sr. Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - All Breeds Dairy Goats - Wether - All Breeds
1st Hunter W Warner
2nd Molly Walker
3rd Sawyer Overton
4th Jaylin Jones
5th William Kelley Jr.
Junior Goat Show - All Breeds Dairy Goats - Pr of Doe Kids, Under 1 Yr
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Overall Champion Dairy Goat - Best Dairy Goat Doe Of Show Do Not Enter
1st Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Pygmy Goats - Jr Doe Kid 6 Weeks Thru 5 Mont
1st Sam Uphoff
Junior Goat Show - Junior Pygmy Goats - Aged Doe Over 2 Years
1st Luke Mowers
2nd Sam Uphoff
Junior Goat Show - Junior Pygmy Goats - Wether Born 9/1 To 6/15
1st Sam Uphoff
Junior Goat Show - Junior Pygmy Goats - Jr Champion - Ros & $5.00 Do Not Enter
1st Sam Uphoff
Junior Goat Show - Junior Pygmy Goats - Sr Reserve - Rosette Do Not Enter
1st Sam Uphoff
Junior Goat Show - Junior Pygmy Goats - Sr Champion - Ros & $5.00 Do Not Enter
1st Luke Mowers
Junior Goat Show - Jr. Pygmy Overall Champion - Best Pygmy Doe Of The Show Do Not Enter
1st Luke Mowers
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Jr. Doe Kid, 6 Wks - 5 Months
1st Jaylin Jones
2nd Rikki Lang
3rd Rikki Lang
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Sr. Doe Kid, 6 Months - 1 Year
1st Hunter W Warner
2nd Luke Mowers
3rd Rikki Lang
4th Rikki Lang
5th Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Doe, 1 Year & Under 2, Dry
1st Anna de Buhr
2nd Anna de Buhr
3rd Dalton Cox
4th Rikki Lang
5th Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Jr. Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Anna de Buhr
2nd Anna de Buhr
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Doe, Fresh - Over 1 & Under 2
1st Hunter W Warner
2nd Jaylin Jones
3rd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Doe, Fresh - Over 2 & Under 3
1st Anna de Buhr
2nd Rikki Lang
3rd Hunter W Warner
4th Rikki Lang
5th Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Doe, Fresh - Over 3 & Under 4
1st Rikki Lang
2nd Rikki Lang
3rd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Doe, Fresh - 4 Years & Over
1st Rikki Lang
2nd Rikki Lang
3rd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Sr. Champion/Reserve Do Not Enter
1st Rikki Lang
2nd Anna de Buhr
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Wether
1st Allison Gossett
2nd Alesha Binkley
3rd Jaylin Jones
4th Allison Gossett
5th Courtney Gossett
Junior Goat Show - Junior Meat Goats - Pr Of Doe Kids, Under 1 Year
1st Rikki Lang
2nd Jaylin Jones
Junior Goat Show - Jr. Meat Overall Champion - Best Boer Meat Goat Of Show Do Not Enter
1st Anna de Buhr

[Back to Top]

Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
3rd Kiersten Kasey
4th Kiersten Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Spring Ram Jan 1
1st Kiersten Kasey
2nd Kiersten Kasey
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Ewe 1 Yr And Under 2
1st Kiersten Kasey
2nd Kiersten Kasey
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Ewe 9/1 -12/31
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
3rd Kiersten Kasey
4th Kiersten Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Spring Ewe - Jan 1.
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Kiersten Kasey
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Kiersten Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Fall Ram - 9/1 -12/31
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Spring Ram - Jan. 1
1st Cody Morris
2nd Marissa Harden
3rd Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Ewe 1 Yr And Under 2
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Fall Ewe - 9/1 - 12/31
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Spring Ewe - Jan 1.
1st Cody Morris
2nd Marissa Harden
3rd Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Suffolk - Suffolk Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Fall Ram - 9/1-12/3
1st Jesicca Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Spring Ram - Jan 1
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Jesicca Harden
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Ewe 1Yr And Under 2
1st Jesicca Harden
2nd Jesicca Harden
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Fall Ewe - 9/1 - 12
1st Jesicca Harden
2nd Marissa Harden
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Spring Ewe - Jan 1
1st Marissa Harden
2nd Jesicca Harden
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Montadales - Montadales Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Fall Ram 9/1 - 12/3
1st Cody Morris
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Orville D Utsler III
4th Clayton Walker
5th Orville D Utsler III
6th Clayton Walker
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Spring Ram 1/1
1st Cody Morris
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Clayton Walker
4th Orville D Utsler III
5th Orville D Utsler III
6th Clayton Walker
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Ewe 1 Yr And Under
1st Cody Morris
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Orville D Utsler III
4th Clayton Walker
5th Clayton Walker
6th Orville D Utsler III
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Fall Ewe 9/1 - 12/
1st Cody Morris
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Orville D Utsler III
4th Clayton Walker
5th Orville D Utsler III
6th Clayton Walker
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Spring Ewe 1/1
1st Cody Morris
2nd Cody Morris
3rd Clayton Walker
4th Orville D Utsler III
5th Orville D Utsler III
6th Clayton Walker
Junior Sheep Show - Corriedale - Corriedale Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Austin Kuhring
4th Mitchell Gillett
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Spring Ram - Jan 1.
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Zara Kasey
3rd Mitchell Gillett
4th Zara Kasey
5th Austin Kuhring
6th Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Mitchell Gillett
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Ewe 1 Yr & Udr 2
1st Zara Kasey
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Mitchell Gillett
4th Austin Kuhring
5th Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Fall Ewe 9/1-12/31
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Clayton Kuhring
4th Austin Kuhring
5th Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Spring Ewe - Jan 1
1st Zara Kasey
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Mitchell Gillett
4th Austin Kuhring
5th Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Cheviot & Southdowns - Chev/South Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Clayton Kuhring
3rd Clayton Kuhring
4th Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Spring Ram - Jan. 1
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Clayton Kuhring
4th Clayton Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Ewe 1 Yr And Under 2
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Clayton Kuhring
4th Clayton Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Fall Ewe - 9/1-12/31
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Clayton Kuhring
3rd Clayton Kuhring
4th Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Spring Ewe - Jan. 1
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Clayton Kuhring
3rd Austin Kuhring
4th Clayton Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Dorset - Dorset Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Fall Ram 9/1-12/31
1st Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Spring Ram - Jan 1.
1st Cody Morris
2nd Jesicca Harden
3rd Luke Mowers
4th William Kelley Jr.
5th William Kelley Jr.
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Ewe 1 Yr & Udr 2
1st Cody Morris
2nd William Kelley Jr.
3rd Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Fall Ewe 9/1-12/31
1st Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Spring Ewe - Jan. 1
1st Cody Morris
2nd Luke Mowers
3rd Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Tunis & Hair Sheep - Tun & Hair Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Fall Ram 9/1-12/3
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Sprg Ram - Jan 1
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Jesicca Harden
3rd Mitchell Gillett
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Mitchell Gillett
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Ewe 1 Yr Udr 2
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shro Fall Ewe 9/1-12/31
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Sprg Ewe - Jan 1
1st Mitchell Gillett
2nd Mitchell Gillett
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Oxford & Shrops - Oxford/Shrop Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Mitchell Gillett
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Fall Ram
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Sprg Ram
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
5th Jesicca Harden
6th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Champ Ram Do Not Enter
1st Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambou/Colum Ewe 1Yr & Under
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Marissa Harden
5th Marissa Harden
6th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Fall Ewe
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Jesicca Harden
4th Jesicca Harden
5th Marissa Harden
6th Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Sprg Ewe
1st Austin Kuhring
2nd Austin Kuhring
3rd Marissa Harden
4th Marissa Harden
5th Jesicca Harden
6th Jesicca Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Rambouillett & Columbia - Rambouillet/Columbia Champ Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Austin Kuhring
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Weigh-In
1st Bonnie Cox
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Lightweight
1st Alesha Binkley
2nd Kiersten Kasey
3rd Katie Bell
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Medium Lightweight
1st Katie Bell
2nd Alesha Binkley
3rd Katie Bell
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Medium Weight
1st Bonnie Cox
2nd Katie Bell
3rd Katie Bell
4th Cody Morris
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Medium Heavyweight
1st Kara Cox
2nd Katie Bell
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Heavyweight
1st Kara Cox
2nd Bonnie Cox
3rd Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Lightweight Pair
1st Alesha Binkley
2nd Katie Bell
Junior Sheep Show - Market Lambs - Market Lamb Heavyweight Pair
1st Bonnie Cox
2nd Kara Cox
3rd Katie Bell
Junior Sheep Show - Overall Champion - Supreme Champion Ram Do Not Enter
1st Marissa Harden
Junior Sheep Show - Overall Champion - Supreme Champion Ewe Do Not Enter
1st Zara Kasey
Junior Sheep Show - Overall Champion - Market Lamb Grd Champ/Res Ind
1st Bonnie Cox
2nd Kara Cox
Junior Sheep Show - Overall Champion - Market Lamb Grd Champ/Res Pair
1st Bonnie Cox
2nd Alesha Binkley

[Back to Top]

Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Gilt Jan 1-20 Current Yr
1st Chelsea Coartney
2nd Chelsea Coartney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Gilt Jan 21-Feb 10 Curre
1st Rylee Mckinney
2nd Rylee Mckinney
3rd Chelsea Coartney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Gilt Feb11-28 Current Yr
1st Rylee Mckinney
2nd Rylee Mckinney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Rylee Mckinney
2nd Rylee Mckinney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Lightweight Barrow
1st Rylee Mckinney
2nd Rylee Mckinney
3rd Chelsea Coartney
4th Chelsea Coartney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Lightweight Pen Of Barro
1st Rylee Mckinney
2nd Chelsea Coartney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Heavyweight Barrow
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Rylee Mckinney
3rd Rylee Mckinney
4th Chelsea Coartney
Junior Swine Show - Duroc - Duroc Heavyweight Pen Of Barro
1st Rylee Mckinney
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Gilt Jan 1-20 Curren
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Stevie Childress
3rd Stevie Childress
4th Amber Veach
5th Jacob Schrock
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorlshire Gilt Jan 21-Feb 10 C
1st Bailey Cox
2nd Bailey Cox
3rd Dalton Cox
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Gilt Feb 11-28 Curre
1st Amber Veach
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorshire Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Amber Veach
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Lightweight Barrow
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Heavyweight Barrow
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Amber Veach
3rd Amber Veach
4th Kaitlyn Campbell
5th Kaitlyn Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Yorkshire - Yorkshire Heavyweight Pen Of B
1st Amber Veach
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Jack Childress
4th Jacob Schrock
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Gilt Jan1-20 Cur
1st Jacie Willison
2nd Hunter W Warner
3rd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Gilt 1/21-2/10
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Jacie Willison
2nd Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Heavyweight Barr
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Hunter W Warner
3rd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Chester White - Chester White Heavyweight Pen
1st Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Gilt Jan 1-20 Curren
1st Noah Willison
2nd Ellen Childress
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Gilt Jan 21-Feb 11 C
1st Noah Willison
2nd Keith Childress
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Gilt Feb 11-28 Curre
1st Branden Veach
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Branden Veach
2nd Noah Willison
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Lightweight Barrow
1st Noah Willison
2nd Noah Willison
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Lightweight Pen Of B
1st Noah Willison
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Heavyweight Barrow
1st Clayton Walker
2nd Nick Thomas
3rd Sawyer Overton
4th Clayton Walker
5th Ellen Childress
Junior Swine Show - Hampshire - Hampshire Heavyweight Pen Of B
1st Clayton Walker
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Gilt Jan1-20
1st Branden Veach
2nd Amber Veach
3rd Katie Bell
4th Branden Veach
5th Amber Veach
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Gilt 1/21-2/1
1st Jacie Willison
2nd Jacie Willison
3rd Katie Bell
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Gilt 2/11-28
1st Branden Veach
2nd Branden Veach
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Branden Veach
2nd Branden Veach
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Lghtwt Bar
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Hvywt Bar
1st Branden Veach
2nd Branden Veach
3rd Jesse Campbell
4th Travis Campbell
5th Jacie Willison
Junior Swine Show - Spotted & Black Poland China - Spt/Blk Pold Chi Hvywt Pen Bar
1st Branden Veach
2nd Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Birkshire - Birkshire Gilt 1/1-20 Current
1st Hunter W Warner
2nd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Birkshire - Birkshire Gilt 1/21-2\10 Curre
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Birkshire - Birkshire Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Travis Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Birkshire - Birkshire Lightweight Barrow
1st Hunter W Warner
2nd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Birkshire - Birkshire Ltweight Pen Of Barr
1st Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Gilt 1/1-20 Curr
1st Katie Bell
2nd Courtney Figgins
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Gilt 1/21-2/10 C
1st Jacie Willison
2nd Katie Bell
3rd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Gilt 2/11-28 Cur
1st Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Katie Bell
2nd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Lightweight Barr
1st Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Heavyweight Barr
1st Courtney Figgins
2nd Molly Walker
3rd Molly Walker
Junior Swine Show - Land/Here/Tamworth - Land Here Tan Heavyweight Pen
1st Molly Walker
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Gilt 1/1-31 Current
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Jesse Campbell
3rd Jacie Willison
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Gilt 2/1-15 Current
1st Katie Bell
2nd Noah Willison
3rd Noah Willison
4th Keith Childress
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Gilt 2/16-28 Curren
1st Ellen Childress
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Gilt 3/1-15 Current
1st Katie Bell
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Champion Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Travis Campbell
2nd Jesse Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Lightweight Barrow 245 lbs And Under
1st Courtney Figgins
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
3rd Caitlin Welsh
4th Caitlin Welsh
5th Dalton Cox
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Comm Lghtwght Pen Of Barrows 490 lbs And Under
1st Caitlin Welsh
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Medium Weight Barro 246-276 lbs
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Kelley Grant
3rd Tyler Homann
4th Brooke Homann
5th Kelley Grant
6th Jacie Willison
7th Keith Childress
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Comm Med Wght Pen Of Barrows 491-532 lbs
1st Kelley Grant
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Commercial Hvy Weight Barrow 277 lbs And Up
1st Jesse Cox
2nd Jacie Willison
3rd Jesse Cox
Junior Swine Show - Commerical - Comm Hvywght Pen Of Barrows 533 lbs And Up
1st Jesse Cox
2nd Jacie Willison
Junior Swine Show - All Purebred Boars - Purebred Boar Jan 1- 31 Current Year
1st Chelsea Coartney
2nd Branden Veach
3rd Amber Veach
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Lightweight Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st Kaitlyn Campbell
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
3rd Noah Willison
4th Rylee Mckinney
5th Hunter W Warner
6th Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Lightweight Pen Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st Noah Willison
2nd Rylee Mckinney
3rd Hunter W Warner
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Heavyweight Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Branden Veach
3rd Travis Campbell
4th Kaitlyn Campbell
5th Clayton Walker
6th Courtney Figgins
Junior Swine Show - All Breed Show - AB Heavyweight Pen Barrows First Place Animals Only
1st Amber Veach
2nd Branden Veach
3rd Rylee Mckinney
4th Clayton Walker
5th Hunter W Warner
6th Molly Walker
Junior Swine Show - Overall Champion - Grand Champion Purebred Boar Do Not Enter
1st Chelsea Coartney
2nd Branden Veach
Junior Swine Show - Overall Champion - Grand Champion Purebred Gilt Do Not Enter
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Jacie Willison
Junior Swine Show - Overall Champion - Grand Champion Purebred Barrow Do Not Enter
1st Jesse Campbell
2nd Kaitlyn Campbell
Junior Swine Show - Overall Champion - Grd Chp Pen of Purebred Barrow Do Not Enter
1st Amber Veach
2nd Noah Willison

[Back to Top]

Pony And Mule Racing - Jr. Pony Racing - Pony Racing
1st Jesse Cox
2nd Jillian Moser
3rd Katie Bell
4th Keli Bell
Pony And Mule Racing - Jr. Pony Racing - Jr. Pony Racing
1st Jesse Cox
2nd Keli Bell
3rd Jillian Moser
4th Katie Bell

[Back to Top]

Open Poultry - Bantams - Feather Leg Ban Cockerel
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Feather Leg Ban Pullet
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Feather Leg Ban Cock
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Feather Leg Ban Hen
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Bantams - Crested Ban Cockerel
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Crested Ban Pullet
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Haylie Lading
Open Poultry - Bantams - Crested Ban Cock
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Karlie Lading
4th Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Crested Ban Hen
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Haylie Lading
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Clean Leg Ban Cockerel
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Bret Pfeiffer
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Clean Leg Ban Pullet
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Clean Leg Ban Cock
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Clean Leg Ban Hen
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Adam C Marrs
4th Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Bantams - Game & Misc. Ban Cockerel
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Game & Misc. Ban Pullet
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Game & Misc. Ban Cock
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Game & Misc. Ban Hen
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Bantams - Bantam Champion Male Do Not Enter
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Bantams - Bantam Reserve Male Do Not Enter
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
Open Poultry - Bantams - Bantam Champion Female Do Not Enter
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
Open Poultry - Bantams - Bantam Reserve Female Do Not Enter
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
Open Poultry - Standards - Leghorn/Rocks Stan Cockerel
2nd Mike Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - Leghorn/Rocks Stan Pullet
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - Leghorn/Rocks Stan Cock
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - Leghorn/Rocks Stan Hen
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Feather Leg Stan Cockerel
2nd Mike Tolka
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Feather Leg Stan Pullet
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
3rd Adam C Marrs
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Feather Leg Stan Cock
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Feather Leg Stan Hen
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Othr Cln Leg Stan Cockerel
2nd Mike Tolka
2nd Kevin Tolka
3rd John M Craft
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Othr Cln Leg Stan Pullet
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Kevin Tolka
4th Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - All Othr Cln Leg Stan Cock
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Mike Tolka
4th William Kelley Jr.
Open Poultry - Standards - All Othr Cln Leg Stan Hen
2nd Kevin Tolka
2nd Mike Tolka
3rd Karlie Lading
4th William Kelley Jr.
Open Poultry - Standards - Standard Champion Male Do Not Enter
2nd Kevin Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - Standard Reser Champ Male Do Not Enter
2nd Mike Tolka
Open Poultry - Standards - Standard Champion Female Do Not Enter
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
Open Poultry - Standards - Std Reser Champ Female Do Not Enter
2nd Bret Pfeiffer
Open Poultry - Domestics - Ducks - Dom Young Drake
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Haylie Lading
3rd Adam C Marrs
4th Karlie Lading
Open Poultry - Domestics - Ducks - Dom Young Hen
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
3rd Karlie Lading
Open Poultry - Domestics - Ducks - Dom Old Drake
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Ducks - Dom Old Hen
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
3rd Haylie Lading
Open Poultry - Domestics - Geese - Dom Old Gander
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Geese - Dom Old Goose
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Turkeys - Dom Young Tom
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Pidgeons/Doves - Dom Old Male
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Pidgeon/Doves - Dom Old Female
2nd Adam C Marrs
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Domestics Champ Fowl - Male Do Not Enter
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Domestics Champ Fowl - Female Do Not Enter
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Domestics - Dom Res Champ Fowl - Female Do Not Enter
2nd Adam C Marrs
Open Poultry - Best of Show - Poultry Best Of Show Do Not Enter
2nd Bret Pfeiffer

[Back to Top]

Truck and Tractor Pull - Tuesday Night Pull Class AA - 9,500 lb Farm Stock Tuesday Night 9,500 lb. Farm Stock
1st Kevin Shepard
2nd Ron Cowman
3rd Leonard Kirby
4th Tim Baumgarten
5th Shelby Baker
6th Jeremy Reeves
7th Jeff May
8th Joshua Cain
9th Brent Pinski
10th Michael Walker
Truck and Tractor Pull - Tuesday Night Pull Class AA - 5,800 lb Modified Tuesday Night 5,800 lb Modified
1st Glenn Mcmunn
2nd Craig Young
3rd Dennis Frerking
4th Jeff Brown
5th Stan Williams
6th Bill Bales
7th John Young
Truck and Tractor Pull - Tuesday Night Pull Class AA - 6,200 LB 2WD Truck Tuesday Night 6,200LB 2WD Truck
1st Greg Bandelow
2nd Oz Hay
3rd Mark Austin
4th Dale Nelson
5th Dennis Zindars
6th Jared Nelson
7th Marty Nies
8th Jeremy Nelson
9th Don Finney
10th Marty Nies
Truck and Tractor Pull - Tuesday Night Pull Class AA - 10,000 lb Pro Stock Tuesday Night 10,000 lb Pro Stock
1st Ed Orrell
2nd Nick McCormick
3rd Dannie Kuhns
4th Dennis Schaubert
5th Dennis Schnitker
6th Darin Ratermann
Truck and Tractor Pull - Tuesday Night Pull Class AA - County 4WD Gas Tuesday Night County 4WD Gas
1st Mike Ueleke
2nd Dustin Ethington
3rd James Flynn
4th Landan Thompson
5th Jason Clodfelder
6th Larry Stevens
7th Thomas Stevens
8th Gene Shirley
9th Nicholas Figgins
Truck and Tractor Pull - Tuesday Night Pull Class AA - County 4WD Diesel Tuesday Night County 4WD Diesel
1st Jeramy Buckles
2nd Jason Clodfelder
3rd Clinton Veach
4th Justin Shoot
5th Brandon M Bly
6th Mike Ueleke
7th Ben Baker
8th John Haney
9th Darren Warner
10th Clayton Walker
Truck and Tractor Pull - Thursday Night Pull Class AA - 12,000 lb Farm Stock Friday Night 12,000 lb Farm Stock
1st Dean Eisenmann
2nd Mike Kessler
3rd David Bumpus
4th Scott Hoene
5th Tim Brauer
6th Stan Ridgeway
7th Mike Grafton
8th Brian Kessler
Truck and Tractor Pull - Thursday Night Pull Class AA - 8,200 lb Limited Pro Stock Friday Night 8,200 LB Limited Pro Stock
1st David Kozuskek
2nd Gene Stumpf
3rd Danny Barker
4th Dan Bartling
5th Kenny Kozuszek
6th Wayne Tedder
7th Victor Miller
8th Keith Barr
9th Aaron Esker
Truck and Tractor Pull - Thursday Night Pull Class AA - 8,000 lb Pro Stock Diesel Trk Friday Night 8,000 lb Pro St Diesel Trk
1st David Justison
2nd Jerry Lierly
3rd Dalton Tarr
4th Bob Ranek
5th Rod Tarr
6th Ryan Whalen
7th Nathan Thornley
8th Dan Painter
9th Patricia Justison
10th Billy Zimmer
Truck and Tractor Pull - Thursday Night Pull Class AA - 7,500 lb Modified Friday Night 7,500 lb Modified
1st Bill Leischner
2nd Steve Bunnage
3rd Tom Bollinger
4th Tom Bollinger
5th Adam Bauer
6th Jami Austin
7th Scott King
8th Don Deane
Truck and Tractor Pull - Thursday Night Pull Class AA - 16,500 lb County Farm Stock Friday Night 16,500 LB County Farm Stock
1st Kyle Kenney
2nd Jeremy Brown
3rd Justin Thomas
4th Todd Eastin
5th Kel Coartney
6th Chip Keys

[Back to Top]

Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Poles
1st Katie Kimble
2nd Sarah Tenczar
3rd Sarah Tenczar
4th Katie Kimble
5th John Kuiper
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Pony Poles (54" And Under)
1st Hope McCain
2nd Cole Inboden
3rd Shelby Wright
4th Chloe Grimes
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Youth Poles (18 And Under)
1st Rachel Tenczar
2nd Rachel Tenczar
3rd Logan Boydstun
4th Chelsea Voyles
5th Austin Kuiper
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Pony Barrels (54" And Under)
1st Shelby Wright
2nd Cole Inboden
3rd Hope McCain
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open Men's Barrels 19 & Over
1st Shawn Passwater
2nd Donnie Drake
3rd Bill Cochran
4th Jesse Keller
5th Emery Shumaker
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open Ladies' Barrels 19 & Over
1st Kris Winters
2nd Sarah Tenczar
3rd Angie Mcmillin
3rd Chelsie Webb
5th Norma Quisenberry
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Youth Barrels (18 And Under)
1st Austin Kuiper
2nd Rachel Tenczar
3rd Caleb Little
4th Austin Kuiper
5th Shelby Wright
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Barrels - Division 1
1st Trevor Pruitt
2nd Steve Durham
3rd Cassidy Coventry
4th Sarah Tenczar
4th Kris Winters
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Barrels - Division 2
1st Bill Cochran
2nd Katie Kimble
3rd Tara Mcmillin
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open 3-D Barrels - Division 3
1st Diane Shelton
2nd Sheri Drake
3rd Haley Mettendorf
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Performance - Open Flag Race
1st Shawn Passwater
2nd Glenn Pruitt
3rd Diane Shelton
4th Eddie Webb
5th Logan Mcmurtry
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open Halter
1st Jerry Martin
2nd Kris Grimes
3rd Cheryl Redman
4th Gerald Hendricks
5th Jacob Lane
6th Bill Drury
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Youth Walk Trot (18 & Under)
1st Elizabeth Borah
2nd Jessica Robinson
3rd Rachel Higgs
4th Taylor Warren
5th Chloe Grimes
6th Jillian Moser
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open Walk Trot (19 & Over)
1st Gerald Hendricks
2nd Debbie Robinson
3rd Vicki Hendricks
4th Marcy Delp
5th Bill Drury
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Youth Pleasure (18 & Under)
1st Elizabeth Borah
2nd Jessica Robinson
3rd Elizabeth Lewis
4th Chloe Grimes
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Jr. Horse Western Pleasure 5 & Under
1st Gerald Hendricks
2nd Elizabeth Borah
3rd Lindsey Amling
4th Rebecca Kamerer
5th Leslie Chandler
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Ladies Western Pleasure 19 & Over
1st Vicki Hendricks
2nd Debbie Robinson
3rd Lindsey Amling
4th Rebecca Kamerer
5th Leslie Chandler
6th Marcy Delp
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open Western Pleasure
1st Marcy Delp
2nd Elizabeth Borah
3rd Gerald Hendricks
4th Vicki Hendricks
5th Bill Drury
Western Horse Show - Western Horse Show Non-Perform - Open English Pleasure
1st Elizabeth Borah
2nd Elizabeth Lewis
3rd Jessica Robinson

[Back to Top]


 

   The Coles County Fair adheres to the International Association of Fairs & Expositions  Code of Ethics.

Copyright 2004-2017 Coles County Fair Association.  All Rights Reserved.
No part of this site may be copied in part or in whole without the express written consent of Coles County Fair Association.
 


Hit Counter